Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 700666100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
8.5% |
11/7/2025
Event 11/6/2025
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 3.5% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 8.5% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.3% | ||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 1.1% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Private Management Group Inc 13G/A | 6.2% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 18.0 k | $831 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 105 | 8.57 M | $330 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 98 | 7.60 M | $183 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 94 | 7.56 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 94 | 7.49 M | $159 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 93 | 7.41 M | $132 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 99 | 7.35 M | $159 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 102 | 7.39 M | $194 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 102 | 7.10 M | $218 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 95 | 6.69 M | $173 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 98 | 6.76 M | $180 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 93 | 6.76 M | $180 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 82 | 6.41 M | $128 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 67 | 6.29 M | $120 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 55 | 6.08 M | $73.5 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 59 | 6.14 M | $75.1 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 54 | 6.18 M | $69.9 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 68 | 6.46 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 70 | 6.79 M | $95.4 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 65 | 6.60 M | $140 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 68 | 6.61 M | $169 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 72 | 6.58 M | $211 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 77 | 6.57 M | $207 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 77 | 7.51 M | $232 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 71 | 6.56 M | $105 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 74 | 6.62 M | $110 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 86 | 6.64 M | $126 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 109 | 7.02 M | $236 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 100 | 6.91 M | $206 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 102 | 6.82 M | $222 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 110 | 6.83 M | $221 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 102 | 6.91 M | $212 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 110 | 6.95 M | $267 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 110 | 7.59 M | $283 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 106 | 6.98 M | $271 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 108 | 7.01 M | $322 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 7.01 M | $320 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 107 | 6.89 M | $263 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 110 | 7.01 M | $254 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 105 | 7.66 M | $326 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 103 | 7.49 M | $273 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 92 | 7.48 M | $211 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 86 | 7.39 M | $317 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 83 | 7.34 M | $270 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 88 | 7.66 M | $221 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 97 | 7.12 M | $345 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 101 | 7.15 M | $377 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 108 | 7.10 M | $447 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 109 | 7.12 M | $342 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 120 | 6.93 M | $403 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 115 | 6.76 M | $380 M |