Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 69331C108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.1% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
6.0% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 6.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.0% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
PointState Capital LP
13G
|
5.1% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/28/2026
|
||
| SteelMill Master Fund LP | 5.1% | |||
| PointState Holdings LLC | 5.1% | |||
| PointState Capital LP | 5.1% | |||
| PointState Capital GP LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Zachary J. Schreiber | 5.1% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A | 4.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 3.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 2.5% |
7/31/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 27 | 641 k | $7.76 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,022 | 2.23 B | $39.9 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 979 | 2.12 B | $37.2 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 957 | 2.16 B | $34.8 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 923 | 2.14 B | $32.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 849 | 2.10 B | $29.3 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 833 | 2.11 B | $36.3 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 812 | 2.09 B | $42.1 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 753 | 2.13 B | $42.0 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 736 | 2.14 B | $37.4 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 728 | 2.15 B | $36.1 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 702 | 2.18 B | $39.3 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 668 | 1.99 B | $32.5 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 627 | 1.86 B | $32.1 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 597 | 1.81 B | $29.3 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 586 | 1.87 B | $30.4 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 495 | 1.77 B | $22.1 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 489 | 1.59 B | $15.9 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 468 | 1.51 B | $18.0 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 484 | 1.47 B | $17.9 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 455 | 1.49 B | $14.4 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 469 | 1.46 B | $14.8 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 494 | 1.44 B | $16.8 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 515 | 1.39 B | $17.3 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 468 | 1.42 B | $13.3 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 457 | 1.07 B | $9.55 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 356 | 429 M | $3.86 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 373 | 438 M | $4.76 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 398 | 481 M | $4.81 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 421 | 486 M | $11.2 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 414 | 475 M | $8.53 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 574 | 460 M | $10.9 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 702 | 451 M | $20.7 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 695 | 433 M | $18.4 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 675 | 425 M | $18.6 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 687 | 425 M | $19.0 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 629 | 418 M | $28.5 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 633 | 419 M | $27.8 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 615 | 425 M | $28.2 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 605 | 418 M | $25.4 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 597 | 413 M | $25.3 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 609 | 409 M | $26.2 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 590 | 408 M | $23.9 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 569 | 409 M | $23.7 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 530 | 402 M | $23.1 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 527 | 386 M | $19.0 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 554 | 386 M | $20.5 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 545 | 387 M | $20.7 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 483 | 390 M | $17.6 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 477 | 395 M | $19.0 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 476 | 368 M | $15.9 B |