Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 693282105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kibarian John Kachig 13G/A | 6.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G | 6.3% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
|
Needham Investment Management L.L.C.
13G
|
5.1% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Needham Investment Management L.L.C. | 5.1% | |||
| Needham Asset Management, LLC | 5.1% | |||
| George A. Needham | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Advantest Corp
13G/A
|
0% |
5/27/2026
Event 5/15/2026
|
||
| Advantest America, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Advantest Corporation | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 22.1 k | $1.13 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 293 | 41.5 M | $2.79 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 211 | 32.2 M | $1.05 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 191 | 30.6 M | $874 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 186 | 29.7 M | $768 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 29.4 M | $628 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 173 | 27.7 M | $530 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 182 | 28.3 M | $766 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 181 | 28.5 M | $901 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 180 | 28.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 189 | 29.4 M | $989 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 206 | 29.4 M | $946 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 189 | 27.5 M | $893 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 184 | 27.6 M | $1.25 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 183 | 27.3 M | $1.15 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 158 | 27.4 M | $781 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 138 | 26.3 M | $644 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 128 | 25.9 M | $557 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 134 | 26.7 M | $743 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 141 | 26.4 M | $840 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 115 | 26.0 M | $598 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 119 | 28.0 M | $509 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 104 | 25.7 M | $457 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 120 | 27.0 M | $583 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 113 | 25.7 M | $481 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 116 | 27.9 M | $549 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 101 | 24.4 M | $286 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 117 | 26.4 M | $446 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 115 | 25.0 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 112 | 25.5 M | $334 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 112 | 27.0 M | $333 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 113 | 28.3 M | $238 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 108 | 27.4 M | $247 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 107 | 28.2 M | $337 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 104 | 27.9 M | $325 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 118 | 29.8 M | $468 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 95 | 27.6 M | $427 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 93 | 26.5 M | $436 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 110 | 24.9 M | $563 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 109 | 24.4 M | $550 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 97 | 23.3 M | $425 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 107 | 23.0 M | $322 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 109 | 23.5 M | $314 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 116 | 22.9 M | $249 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 110 | 23.5 M | $235 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 104 | 23.9 M | $382 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 102 | 23.9 M | $428 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 98 | 22.6 M | $337 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 109 | 22.9 M | $289 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 112 | 22.6 M | $478 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 21.6 M | $392 M |