Each filer's latest filing for 69318G106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Carlos Slim Helu
13G/A
|
14.3% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Carlos Slim Helu | 14.3% | |||
| Carlos Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Marco Antonio Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Patrick Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Maria Soumaya Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Vanessa Paola Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Johanna Monique Slim Domit | 14.3% | |||
| Control Empresarial de Capitales, S.A. de C.V. | 14.3% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.3% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
4.5% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 4.5% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 4.5% | |||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 2.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 246 | 16.3 M | $1.25B |
| 2026 Q2 | 442 | 110 M | $4.88B |
| 2026 Q1 | 427 | 98.2 M | $4.67B |
| 2025 Q4 | 358 | 98.8 M | $2.68B |
| 2025 Q3 | 355 | 90.2 M | $2.72B |
| 2025 Q2 | 322 | 97.5 M | $2.11B |
| 2025 Q1 | 315 | 91.3 M | $1.74B |
| 2024 Q4 | 326 | 87.9 M | $2.33B |
| 2024 Q3 | 345 | 90.0 M | $2.78B |
| 2024 Q2 | 395 | 96.1 M | $4.42B |
| 2024 Q1 | 396 | 103 M | $5.92B |
| 2023 Q4 | 402 | 105 M | $4.61B |
| 2023 Q3 | 390 | 99.4 M | $5.32B |
| 2023 Q2 | 354 | 99.6 M | $4.06B |
| 2023 Q1 | 374 | 106 M | $4.59B |
| 2022 Q4 | 365 | 117 M | $4.76B |
| 2022 Q3 | 324 | 112 M | $3.95B |
| 2022 Q2 | 294 | 108 M | $3.15B |
| 2022 Q1 | 254 | 94.0 M | $2.29B |
| 2021 Q4 | 219 | 89.8 M | $1.17B |
| 2021 Q3 | 194 | 83.7 M | $1.09B |
| 2021 Q2 | 199 | 83.3 M | $1.27B |
| 2021 Q1 | 202 | 83.1 M | $1.17B |
| 2020 Q4 | 202 | 94.3 M | $670M |
| 2020 Q3 | 219 | 91.6 M | $522M |
| 2020 Q2 | 238 | 97.0 M | $992M |
| 2020 Q1 | 272 | 93.3 M | $660M |
| 2019 Q4 | 307 | 98.7 M | $3.09B |
| 2019 Q3 | 294 | 97.4 M | $2.65B |
| 2019 Q2 | 299 | 102 M | $3.19B |
| 2019 Q1 | 325 | 108 M | $3.36B |
| 2018 Q4 | 330 | 118 M | $3.85B |
| 2018 Q3 | 378 | 116 M | $5.80B |
| 2018 Q2 | 361 | 109 M | $4.59B |
| 2018 Q1 | 300 | 109 M | $3.69B |
| 2017 Q4 | 307 | 112 M | $3.98B |
| 2017 Q3 | 242 | 120 M | $3.31B |
| 2017 Q2 | 250 | 123 M | $2.74B |
| 2017 Q1 | 226 | 115 M | $2.54B |
| 2016 Q4 | 233 | 112 M | $3.13B |
| 2016 Q3 | 219 | 104 M | $2.34B |
| 2016 Q2 | 235 | 99.0 M | $2.35B |
| 2016 Q1 | 246 | 101 M | $3.35B |
| 2015 Q4 | 237 | 103 M | $3.81B |
| 2015 Q3 | 217 | 93.2 M | $2.63B |
| 2015 Q2 | 217 | 88.8 M | $2.52B |
| 2015 Q1 | 227 | 86.9 M | $2.96B |
| 2014 Q4 | 208 | 87.8 M | $2.35B |
| 2014 Q3 | 199 | 86.0 M | $2.07B |
| 2014 Q2 | 220 | 88.5 M | $2.37B |
| 2014 Q1 | 171 | 91.5 M | $2.37B |