Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 691497309 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.5% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G/A | 4.6% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 158 k | $3.85 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 202 | 16.2 M | $564 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 205 | 16.8 M | $645 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 200 | 16.7 M | $572 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 15.5 M | $628 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 211 | 16.1 M | $650 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 233 | 16.7 M | $977 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 234 | 17.2 M | $1.36 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 238 | 16.3 M | $1.41 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 252 | 16.5 M | $1.66 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 265 | 15.5 M | $1.74 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 263 | 14.7 M | $1.47 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 251 | 14.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 238 | 14.0 M | $1.37 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 247 | 14.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 258 | 15.3 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 254 | 15.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 14.9 M | $1.32 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 223 | 14.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 219 | 14.5 M | $1.46 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 194 | 14.2 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 177 | 14.4 M | $1.42 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 149 | 14.7 M | $1.28 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 158 | 16.2 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 154 | 15.5 M | $627 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 161 | 16.0 M | $706 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 154 | 16.7 M | $619 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 178 | 16.9 M | $1.28 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 180 | 16.9 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 202 | 17.4 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 199 | 16.1 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 203 | 16.0 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 200 | 15.8 M | $1.43 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 207 | 15.6 M | $1.28 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 205 | 15.0 M | $1.12 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 195 | 14.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 176 | 15.3 M | $973 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 171 | 14.8 M | $920 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 176 | 15.5 M | $883 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 171 | 15.3 M | $918 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 184 | 14.4 M | $977 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 166 | 14.5 M | $822 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 171 | 14.1 M | $950 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 180 | 14.2 M | $906 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 195 | 14.1 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 181 | 14.0 M | $1.23 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 172 | 14.2 M | $1.07 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 145 | 14.3 M | $790 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 147 | 13.9 M | $845 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 153 | 14.8 M | $984 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 137 | 14.1 M | $1.10 B |