Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 689648103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 30 | 473 k | $41.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 372 | 33.3 M | $2.69 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 354 | 29.2 M | $2.57 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 360 | 28.3 M | $2.29 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 353 | 28.8 M | $2.36 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 354 | 27.8 M | $2.15 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 343 | 27.5 M | $2.21 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 333 | 27.5 M | $2.03 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 336 | 26.5 M | $2.06 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 325 | 25.3 M | $2.20 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 317 | 25.7 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 309 | 26.0 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 288 | 24.9 M | $1.89 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 269 | 25.2 M | $1.99 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 264 | 25.7 M | $1.83 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 259 | 21.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 274 | 20.5 M | $1.26 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 255 | 19.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 242 | 19.6 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 231 | 19.5 M | $1.39 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 199 | 19.5 M | $1.09 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 171 | 19.2 M | $935 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 179 | 19.2 M | $888 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 183 | 20.4 M | $870 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 166 | 19.0 M | $689 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 174 | 18.9 M | $734 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 177 | 18.4 M | $817 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 181 | 18.7 M | $961 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 186 | 17.8 M | $958 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 178 | 17.6 M | $928 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 179 | 17.4 M | $867 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 180 | 17.8 M | $884 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 159 | 17.6 M | $843 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 157 | 17.0 M | $810 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 158 | 17.1 M | $739 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 160 | 16.7 M | $741 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 137 | 16.2 M | $704 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 147 | 16.0 M | $634 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 143 | 15.8 M | $599 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 150 | 15.7 M | $641 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 144 | 15.0 M | $518 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 143 | 14.2 M | $474 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 131 | 13.2 M | $391 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 121 | 12.8 M | $342 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 121 | 12.8 M | $333 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 118 | 12.6 M | $335 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 12.5 M | $404 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 126 | 13.0 M | $404 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 120 | 12.3 M | $328 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 121 | 13.0 M | $394 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 121 | 12.1 M | $374 M |