Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 68752M108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
8.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 8.0% | ||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
11.0% |
5/27/2026
Event 5/22/2026
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 8.6% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 8.6% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 2.3% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 2.3% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 11.0% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 11.0% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 11.0% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
6.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 6.7% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 6.7% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
6.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 6.7% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 6.7% | ||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
9.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 2/11/2026
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 7.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 7.1% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 2.4% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 2.4% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 9.6% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 9.6% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 9.6% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
5.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 5.7% | ||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
8.2% |
10/21/2025
Event 10/17/2025
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 6.3% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 6.3% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 1.8% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 1.8% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 8.2% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 8.2% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 8.2% | ||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.2% |
9/25/2025
Event 9/23/2025
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 6.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 1.0% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 1.0% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 7.2% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 7.2% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
7.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 7.6% | ||
|
Engine Capital, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
10.9% |
5/8/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|
| Engine Capital, L.P. | 9.0% | ||
| Engine Jet Capital, L.P. | 0.9% | ||
| Engine Lift Capital, LP | 0.9% | ||
| Engine Capital Management, LP | 10.9% | ||
| Engine Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.9% | ||
| Engine Investments, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Engine Investments II, LLC | 0.9% | ||
| Ajdler Arnaud | 10.9% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 7.7% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.1% |
4/11/2025
Event 4/9/2025
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 5.0% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 1.0% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 1.0% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 6.1% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 6.1% | ||
|
Engine Capital, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
9.3% |
2/27/2025
Event 2/25/2025
|
|
| Engine Capital, L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| Engine Jet Capital, L.P. | 0.8% | ||
| Engine Lift Capital, LP | 0.8% | ||
| Engine Capital Management, LP | 9.3% | ||
| Engine Capital Management GP, LLC | 9.3% | ||
| Engine Investments, LLC | 8.5% | ||
| Engine Investments II, LLC | 0.8% | ||
| Ajdler Arnaud | 9.3% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 7.9% | ||
|
Juniper Investment Company, LLC
13D
|
5.1% |
1/7/2025
Event 12/30/2024
|
|
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Fund, L.P. | 4.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors II, LLC | 4.1% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunities, L.P. | 0.9% | ||
| Juniper Targeted Opportunity Investors, LLC | 0.9% | ||
| Juniper Multi-Strategy Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper HF Investors, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| Juniper Investment Company, LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Alexis P. Michas | 5.1% | ||
| John A. Bartholdson | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 15.8 k | $143 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 145 | 38.3 M | $351 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 149 | 36.0 M | $413 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 35.2 M | $534 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 149 | 35.5 M | $520 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 162 | 36.2 M | $404 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 166 | 33.3 M | $543 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 154 | 33.0 M | $577 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 155 | 34.8 M | $544 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 139 | 37.6 M | $499 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 145 | 41.4 M | $601 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 161 | 38.1 M | $514 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 34.2 M | $439 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 153 | 33.3 M | $597 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 164 | 32.6 M | $546 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 161 | 21.4 M | $438 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 147 | 19.8 M | $378 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 133 | 19.8 M | $467 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 152 | 19.4 M | $635 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 139 | 19.5 M | $606 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 144 | 22.2 M | $846 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 135 | 19.0 M | $762 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 19.9 M | $844 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 19.7 M | $848 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 18.8 M | $586 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 143 | 18.5 M | $591 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 18.5 M | $519 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 162 | 18.9 M | $873 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 162 | 18.5 M | $981 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 171 | 18.1 M | $958 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 185 | 18.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 182 | 18.5 M | $970 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 171 | 19.2 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 13 | 674 k | $38.3 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 173 | $10.2 k |