Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 68628V308 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP 13G/A | 12.5% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.2% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G | 5.3% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.6% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.2% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Portolan Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
1.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 1.2% | |||
| George McCabe | 1.2% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 1.11 k | $9.45 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 183 | 34.9 M | $586 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 33.7 M | $367 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 166 | 33.9 M | $337 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 150 | 33.2 M | $276 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 151 | 31.2 M | $283 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 147 | 30.0 M | $157 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 156 | 29.1 M | $213 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 123 | 29.0 M | $168 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 116 | 24.8 M | $236 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 112 | 23.8 M | $195 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 83 | 22.3 M | $110 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 73 | 21.5 M | $115 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 52 | 18.3 M | $51.3 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 55 | 17.7 M | $45.8 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 56 | 16.4 M | $38.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 52 | 17.0 M | $45.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 55 | 16.9 M | $38.6 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 62 | 16.8 M | $41.9 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 66 | 18.0 M | $68.1 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 70 | 18.1 M | $98.5 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 83 | 18.8 M | $109 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 85 | 18.5 M | $154 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 83 | 19.8 M | $98.4 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 69 | 17.8 M | $48.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 65 | 19.0 M | $59.7 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 74 | 21.5 M | $56.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 91 | 23.0 M | $119 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 69 | 21.0 M | $94.4 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 74 | 23.4 M | $62.5 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 106 | 27.1 M | $79.3 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 118 | 27.5 M | $118 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 129 | 26.0 M | $197 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 122 | 25.5 M | $210 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 116 | 25.9 M | $171 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 114 | 25.4 M | $199 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 115 | 24.1 M | $158 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 124 | 24.4 M | $182 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 25.2 M | $188 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 129 | 24.0 M | $239 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 103 | 24.1 M | $165 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 98 | 24.3 M | $129 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 93 | 25.1 M | $130 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 94 | 25.3 M | $106 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 103 | 25.1 M | $150 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 98 | 25.3 M | $183 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 118 | 25.4 M | $225 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 114 | 25.3 M | $279 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 110 | 25.7 M | $256 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 113 | 25.4 M | $275 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 112 | 24.7 M | $310 M |