Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 68621F102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 2.9% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 3.1% | ||
|
Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
7.9% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 7.9% | ||
| Soleus GP, LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Guy Levy | 7.9% | ||
|
Glenn H. Nussdorf
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
9.7% |
11/3/2025
Event 5/14/2025
|
|
| Glenn H. Nussdorf | 9.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Family Trust u/a/d August 12, 2016 | 0.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Organo 10-Year GRAT u/a/d September 30, 2016 | 6.2% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G
|
6.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 6.4% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 6.6% | ||
|
Alan A. Ades
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
17.6% |
6/26/2025
Event 6/24/2025
|
|
| Alan A. Ades | 17.6% | ||
| Albert Erani | 14.1% | ||
| Glenn H. Nussdorf | 9.4% | ||
| Dennis Erani | 7.9% | ||
| Starr Wisdom | 0% | ||
| Organo PFG LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Organo Investors LLC | 2.2% | ||
| Alan Ades 2014 GRAT | 2.4% | ||
| Albert Erani Family Trust dated 12/29/2012 | 0% | ||
| Dennis Erani 2012 Issue Trust dated 12/20/12 | 6.6% | ||
| GN 2016 Family Trust u/a/d August 12, 2016 | 0.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Organo 10-Year GRAT u/a/d September 30, 2016 | 7.0% | ||
| RED Holdings, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Josette Ades | 6.4% | ||
|
Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
9.9% |
2/11/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Soleus GP LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Guy Levy | 9.9% | ||
|
Alan A. Ades
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
17.8% |
1/13/2025
Event 1/9/2025
|
|
| Alan A. Ades | 17.8% | ||
| Albert Erani | 14.3% | ||
| Glenn H. Nussdorf | 9.5% | ||
| Dennis Erani | 8.0% | ||
| Starr Wisdom | 0% | ||
| Organo PFG LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Organo Investors LLC | 2.3% | ||
| Alan Ades 2014 GRAT | 2.4% | ||
| Albert Erani Family Trust dated 12/29/2012 | 0% | ||
| Dennis Erani 2012 Issue Trust dated 12/20/12 | 6.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Family Trust u/a/d August 12, 2016 | 0.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Organo 10-Year GRAT u/a/d September 30, 2016 | 7.1% | ||
| RED Holdings, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Josette Ades | 6.5% | ||
|
Alan A. Ades
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
17.8% |
1/3/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Alan A. Ades | 17.8% | ||
| Albert Erani | 14.3% | ||
| Glenn H. Nussdorf | 9.5% | ||
| Dennis Erani | 8.0% | ||
| Starr Wisdom | 0% | ||
| Organo PFG LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Organo Investors LLC | 2.3% | ||
| Alan Ades 2014 GRAT | 2.4% | ||
| Albert Erani Family Trust dated 12/29/2012 | 0% | ||
| Dennis Erani 2012 Issue Trust dated 12/20/12 | 6.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Family Trust u/a/d August 12, 2016 | 0.7% | ||
| GN 2016 Organo 10-Year GRAT u/a/d September 30, 2016 | 7.1% | ||
| RED Holdings, LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Josette Ades | 1.4% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 27.8 k | $38.1 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 139 | 68.4 M | $167 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 122 | 61.8 M | $147 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 150 | 69.5 M | $360 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 123 | 68.6 M | $289 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 120 | 70.0 M | $256 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 141 | 65.0 M | $281 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 127 | 62.7 M | $201 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 117 | 64.2 M | $184 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 122 | 74.8 M | $209 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 133 | 80.3 M | $228 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 116 | 71.9 M | $294 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 112 | 52.6 M | $167 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 117 | 51.8 M | $172 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 138 | 53.5 M | $114 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 158 | 58.5 M | $157 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 161 | 55.1 M | $179 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 152 | 58.1 M | $283 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 164 | 57.9 M | $441 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 173 | 56.0 M | $518 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 159 | 53.4 M | $763 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 148 | 49.9 M | $830 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 103 | 24.9 M | $453 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 68 | 21.3 M | $161 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 51 | 4.98 M | $19.2 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 51 | 4.39 M | $16.8 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 54 | 3.86 M | $12.5 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 57 | 4.26 M | $20.6 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 42 | 1.90 M | $12.5 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 33 | 1.59 M | $11.8 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 22 | 817 k | $6.17 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 2 | 0 | $0 |