Every filing for 68373M107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yahui Zhou
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
67.9% |
9/24/2026
Event 9/22/2026
|
|
| Hong Kong Kunlun Tech Holding Limited | 67.9% | ||
| Kunlun Group Limited | 46.2% | ||
| Kunlun Tech Co., Ltd. | 67.9% | ||
| Yahui Zhou | 13.2% | ||
|
Yahui Zhou
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
68.0% |
3/30/2026
Event 3/24/2026
|
|
| Hong Kong Kunlun Tech Holding Limited | 68.0% | ||
| Kunlun Group Limited | 46.2% | ||
| Kunlun Tech Co., Ltd. | 68.0% | ||
| Yahui Zhou | 68.0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 47 | 2.36 M | $41.5M |
| 2026 Q2 | 147 | 15.5 M | $307M |
| 2026 Q1 | 138 | 13.6 M | $207M |
| 2025 Q4 | 143 | 14.5 M | $206M |
| 2025 Q3 | 160 | 14.5 M | $323M |
| 2025 Q2 | 142 | 13.5 M | $272M |
| 2025 Q1 | 151 | 13.5 M | $215M |
| 2024 Q4 | 143 | 12.1 M | $230M |
| 2024 Q3 | 130 | 8.78 M | $123M |
| 2024 Q2 | 120 | 8.52 M | $120M |
| 2024 Q1 | 118 | 9.49 M | $150M |
| 2023 Q4 | 112 | 9.49 M | $126M |
| 2023 Q3 | 112 | 15.0 M | $169M |
| 2023 Q2 | 76 | 7.95 M | $158M |
| 2023 Q1 | 50 | 5.04 M | $51.2M |
| 2022 Q4 | 32 | 5.22 M | $32.8M |
| 2022 Q3 | 36 | 5.94 M | $25.9M |
| 2022 Q2 | 34 | 7.13 M | $31.5M |
| 2022 Q1 | 40 | 7.62 M | $45.2M |
| 2021 Q4 | 48 | 7.47 M | $60.4M |
| 2021 Q3 | 54 | 9.63 M | $85.2M |
| 2021 Q2 | 47 | 9.32 M | $95.5M |
| 2021 Q1 | 56 | 9.34 M | $93.4M |
| 2020 Q4 | 42 | 7.32 M | $66.8M |
| 2020 Q3 | 43 | 7.23 M | $66.6M |
| 2020 Q2 | 36 | 9.28 M | $83.6M |
| 2020 Q1 | 40 | 9.68 M | $50.4M |
| 2019 Q4 | 46 | 11.9 M | $110M |
| 2019 Q3 | 44 | 11.9 M | $120M |
| 2019 Q2 | 24 | 5.49 M | $57.4M |
| 2019 Q1 | 21 | 4.18 M | $27.4M |
| 2018 Q4 | 26 | 4.26 M | $23.7M |
| 2018 Q3 | 25 | 4.84 M | $43.5M |