Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 68134L109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Brown Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 6.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/7/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.0% | |||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $10.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 | $10.00 |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 1.00 | $10.00 |
| 2025 Q3 | 4 | 70.0 k | $518 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 222 | 135 M | $1.20 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 211 | 132 M | $797 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 213 | 128 M | $984 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 191 | 122 M | $606 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 200 | 122 M | $540 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 191 | 126 M | $691 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 193 | 127 M | $728 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 203 | 132 M | $803 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 195 | 136 M | $876 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 187 | 127 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 187 | 131 M | $815 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 185 | 132 M | $1.04 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 174 | 130 M | $1.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 171 | 145 M | $1.92 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 166 | 132 M | $2.74 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 145 | 116 M | $3.49 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 109 | 104 M | $3.88 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 90 | 69.8 M | $1.84 B |