Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 675234108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Warburg Pincus LLC
13D/A
|
9.9% |
8/19/2026
Event 8/17/2026
|
||
| WPGG 14 Orion Investments, L.P. | 6.6% | |||
| WPFS II Orion Investments, L.P. | 3.3% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Callisto) Global Growth 14 (Cayman), L.P. | 1.7% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Europa) Global Growth 14 (Cayman), L.P. | 0.9% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Global Growth 14-B (Cayman), L.P. | 2.2% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Global Growth 14-E (Cayman), L.P. | 0.7% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Global Growth 14 Partners (Cayman), L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| WP Global Growth 14 Partners (Cayman), L.P. | 0.7% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Financial Sector II (Cayman), L.P. | 2.7% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Financial Sector II-E (Cayman), L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Financial Sector II Partners (Cayman), L.P. | 0.3% | |||
| WPGG 14 Orion Investments GP, LLC | 6.6% | |||
| WPFS II Orion Investments GP, LLC | 3.3% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Cayman) Global Growth 14 GP, L.P. | 6.6% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Cayman) Global Growth 14 GP LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Cayman) Financial Sector II GP, L.P. | 3.3% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Cayman) Financial Sector II GP LLC | 3.3% | |||
| Warburg Pincus Partners II (Cayman), L.P. | 9.9% | |||
| Warburg Pincus (Bermuda) Private Equity GP Ltd. | 9.9% | |||
| Warburg Pincus LLC | 9.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.9% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.1% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.5% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.5% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.5% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 160 k | $2.64 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 235 | 82.2 M | $1.66 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 210 | 50.2 M | $906 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 192 | 46.0 M | $826 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 192 | 44.4 M | $779 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 198 | 43.3 M | $763 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 211 | 43.6 M | $741 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 204 | 43.0 M | $778 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 201 | 43.2 M | $801 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 195 | 43.9 M | $697 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 207 | 44.3 M | $727 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 194 | 44.2 M | $767 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 189 | 41.5 M | $601 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 177 | 41.8 M | $655 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 203 | 41.7 M | $770 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 198 | 43.5 M | $925 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 187 | 41.3 M | $770 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 195 | 41.5 M | $794 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 193 | 41.6 M | $837 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 182 | 41.4 M | $920 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 176 | 40.8 M | $874 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 173 | 40.8 M | $851 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 166 | 40.9 M | $980 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 145 | 44.6 M | $831 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 156 | 39.5 M | $541 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 149 | 40.7 M | $717 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 143 | 38.8 M | $617 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 147 | 37.5 M | $958 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 139 | 35.6 M | $841 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 146 | 36.2 M | $901 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 35.8 M | $861 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 137 | 36.8 M | $829 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 140 | 36.4 M | $992 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 138 | 36.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 138 | 35.2 M | $937 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 136 | 24.4 M | $641 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 125 | 23.1 M | $635 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 116 | 22.0 M | $597 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 125 | 21.7 M | $611 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 131 | 20.4 M | $611 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 111 | 17.4 M | $336 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 110 | 15.6 M | $284 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 91 | 11.3 M | $200 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 82 | 10.0 M | $201 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 80 | 10.0 M | $166 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 79 | 9.88 M | $184 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 69 | 9.94 M | $172 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 71 | 10.0 M | $172 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 76 | 10.3 M | $163 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 79 | 10.3 M | $171 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 74 | 10.2 M | $181 M |