Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 671044105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.2% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.8% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.8% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.8% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Janus Henderson Group Ltd. 13G | 5.5% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A | 4.7% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 10.3 k | $2.01 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 381 | 23.0 M | $4.17 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 384 | 18.9 M | $5.00 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 371 | 18.8 M | $4.80 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 364 | 18.8 M | $4.69 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 366 | 18.8 M | $4.22 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 338 | 19.5 M | $3.79 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 328 | 18.1 M | $3.03 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 287 | 16.6 M | $2.52 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 281 | 15.8 M | $2.18 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 263 | 15.7 M | $2.25 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 241 | 15.8 M | $2.04 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 250 | 15.1 M | $1.79 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 217 | 15.2 M | $1.79 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 193 | 15.6 M | $1.55 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 200 | 16.0 M | $1.28 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 192 | 17.0 M | $1.22 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 194 | 15.6 M | $1.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 191 | 16.0 M | $1.37 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 201 | 16.6 M | $1.55 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 199 | 17.0 M | $1.61 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 201 | 17.4 M | $1.77 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 206 | 17.1 M | $1.64 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 203 | 17.9 M | $1.67 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 205 | 17.0 M | $1.32 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 210 | 17.2 M | $1.29 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 206 | 17.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 236 | 18.4 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 253 | 18.2 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 242 | 18.4 M | $2.07 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 218 | 18.0 M | $1.57 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 183 | 18.2 M | $1.34 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 195 | 19.0 M | $1.45 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 186 | 18.2 M | $1.41 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 191 | 18.8 M | $1.23 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 221 | 19.5 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 210 | 19.4 M | $1.77 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 208 | 19.0 M | $1.43 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 198 | 19.6 M | $1.43 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 199 | 19.5 M | $1.48 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 192 | 18.6 M | $1.22 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 186 | 18.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 181 | 18.8 M | $1.23 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 226 | 18.9 M | $1.68 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 191 | 20.2 M | $1.56 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 182 | 18.5 M | $1.31 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 200 | 17.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 194 | 18.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 177 | 18.1 M | $1.15 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 170 | 18.3 M | $1.22 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 172 | 18.4 M | $1.10 B |