Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 67098H104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.1% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 6.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.3% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.0% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 152 k | $860 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 323 | 161 M | $1.72 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 311 | 155 M | $1.67 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 344 | 154 M | $2.27 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 309 | 154 M | $2.00 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 308 | 152 M | $2.25 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 291 | 150 M | $1.72 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 271 | 152 M | $1.64 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 281 | 146 M | $1.92 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 279 | 150 M | $1.67 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 285 | 153 M | $2.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 287 | 157 M | $2.58 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 318 | 147 M | $2.46 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 310 | 145 M | $3.09 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 308 | 147 M | $3.42 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 277 | 151 M | $2.50 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 255 | 147 M | $1.91 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 264 | 147 M | $2.05 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 246 | 144 M | $1.91 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 237 | 143 M | $1.72 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 244 | 143 M | $2.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 237 | 145 M | $2.37 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 227 | 145 M | $2.14 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 237 | 145 M | $1.72 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 222 | 151 M | $1.60 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 222 | 151 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 234 | 152 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 239 | 148 M | $1.77 B |