Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 66987E206 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Electrum Strategic Resources L.P.
13D/A
|
23.9% |
7/23/2026
Event 7/21/2026
|
||
| Electrum Strategic Resources L.P. | 22.6% | |||
| The Electrum Group LLC | 22.6% | |||
| Electrum Global Holdings L.P. | 22.6% | |||
| TEG Global GP Ltd. | 22.6% | |||
| Leopard Holdings LLC | 22.6% | |||
| GRAT Holdings LLC | 23.8% | |||
| Thomas S. Kaplan | 23.9% | |||
|
Paulson & Co. Inc.
13G/A
|
9.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Paulson & Co. Inc. | 9.8% | |||
| Paulson Advisers LLC | 9.8% | |||
|
Lingotto Investment Management LLP
13G
|
8.6% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Giovanni Agnelli B.V. | 8.6% | |||
| Exor N.V. | 8.6% | |||
| Lingotto Investment Management (UK) Limited | 8.6% | |||
| Lingotto Investment Management LLP | 8.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Kopernik Global Investors, LLC
13G/A
|
4.5% |
2/2/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Kopernik Global Investors, LLC | 4.5% | |||
| David B. Iben | 4.5% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.4% | |||
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 2.9% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 751 k | $4.88 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 266 | 341 M | $2.04 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 272 | 333 M | $2.99 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 247 | 333 M | $3.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 213 | 292 M | $2.58 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 212 | 254 M | $1.04 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 190 | 187 M | $546 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 185 | 193 M | $644 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 195 | 191 M | $780 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 193 | 191 M | $664 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 204 | 189 M | $568 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 188 | 190 M | $710 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 192 | 185 M | $711 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 194 | 186 M | $744 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 188 | 183 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 201 | 188 M | $1.17 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 184 | 182 M | $855 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 193 | 175 M | $891 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 197 | 173 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 199 | 184 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 204 | 169 M | $1.16 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 207 | 169 M | $1.35 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 205 | 168 M | $1.47 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 217 | 167 M | $1.62 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 215 | 168 M | $2.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 232 | 165 M | $1.51 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 219 | 156 M | $1.11 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 210 | 170 M | $1.52 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 187 | 157 M | $954 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 182 | 154 M | $908 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 159 | 161 M | $670 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 162 | 139 M | $551 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 152 | 149 M | $554 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 151 | 149 M | $777 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 151 M | $652 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 156 | 141 M | $554 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 161 | 139 M | $573 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 154 | 141 M | $642 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 149 | 150 M | $732 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 152 | 149 M | $682 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 158 | 148 M | $826 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 151 | 161 M | $988 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 153 | 151 M | $760 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 136 | 146 M | $614 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 129 | 141 M | $538 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 137 | 140 M | $479 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 125 | 130 M | $385 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 123 | 130 M | $385 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 133 | 114 M | $345 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 147 | 116 M | $487 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 147 | 103 M | $373 M |