Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 668771108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.1% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
7.7% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 7.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.7% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 6.8% |
5/1/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
5/1/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 57 | 3.50 M | $77.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 716 | 565 M | $14.5 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 696 | 529 M | $9.98 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 711 | 534 M | $14.5 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 708 | 529 M | $15.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 690 | 531 M | $15.6 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 669 | 529 M | $14.0 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 687 | 512 M | $14.0 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 624 | 522 M | $14.3 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 604 | 534 M | $13.3 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 577 | 537 M | $12.0 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 588 | 528 M | $12.0 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 568 | 520 M | $9.20 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 557 | 525 M | $9.70 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 572 | 531 M | $9.11 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 576 | 564 M | $12.1 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 600 | 550 M | $11.1 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 617 | 545 M | $12.0 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 628 | 579 M | $15.4 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 601 | 554 M | $14.4 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 581 | 547 M | $13.8 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 588 | 540 M | $14.7 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 558 | 529 M | $11.2 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 583 | 535 M | $11.2 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 567 | 550 M | $11.5 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 563 | 547 M | $10.9 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 549 | 539 M | $10.1 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 571 | 582 M | $16.1 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 16 | 4.18 M | $98.8 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 4 | 4.14 k | $94.4 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 5 | 4.19 k | $99.5 k |
| 2018 Q4 | 4 | 3.37 k | $63.7 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 4 | 3.37 k | $71.8 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 4 | 3.37 k | $69.6 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 4 | 3.86 k | $99.8 k |
| 2017 Q4 | 3 | 3.33 k | $93.3 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 3 | 3.40 k | $111 k |
| 2017 Q2 | 3 | 3.44 k | $97.2 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 3 | 3.44 k | $106 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 4 | 3.36 k | $80.2 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 3 | 3.19 k | $80.2 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 3 | 3.18 k | $65.4 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 3 | 3.18 k | $58.5 k |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 20.0 | $420.00 |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 20.0 | $389.00 |
| 2015 Q2 | 1 | 20.0 | $465.00 |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 20.0 | $467.00 |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 20.0 | $513.00 |
| 2014 Q3 | 1 | 20.0 | $470.00 |