Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 65341D102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 8.0% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
14.1% |
9/25/2026
Event 5/22/2026
|
|
| Dondero James D | 14.1% | ||
| NexPoint Advisors, L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| Dondero Nancy Marie | 8.7% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 11 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Dondero James D
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
12.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Dondero James D | 12.9% | ||
| NexPoint Advisors, L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| Nexpoint Asset Management, L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| Nancy Marie Dondero | 8.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 9.3% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 14.7% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 454 k | $8.86 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 234 | 21.4 M | $600 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 211 | 20.6 M | $514 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 215 | 20.0 M | $602 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 224 | 19.6 M | $631 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 228 | 19.2 M | $641 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 240 | 20.0 M | $792 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 226 | 20.1 M | $839 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 229 | 19.6 M | $860 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 215 | 19.8 M | $781 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 213 | 20.3 M | $652 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 199 | 20.9 M | $719 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 181 | 19.8 M | $637 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 189 | 20.1 M | $916 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 191 | 20.4 M | $891 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 201 | 21.3 M | $926 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 215 | 20.0 M | $924 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 236 | 20.6 M | $1.29 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 243 | 20.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 234 | 20.1 M | $1.69 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 206 | 19.5 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 200 | 19.4 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 195 | 19.3 M | $889 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 194 | 19.8 M | $836 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 187 | 19.8 M | $876 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 179 | 19.1 M | $674 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 174 | 19.5 M | $492 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 181 | 18.9 M | $861 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 167 | 18.0 M | $843 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 166 | 17.3 M | $717 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 161 | 15.9 M | $610 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 160 | 15.9 M | $562 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 151 | 13.1 M | $436 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 130 | 12.8 M | $367 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 123 | 12.4 M | $309 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 128 | 12.5 M | $345 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 113 | 11.9 M | $283 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 117 | 12.1 M | $317 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 120 | 12.6 M | $305 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 120 | 11.1 M | $248 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 116 | 9.56 M | $188 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 108 | 8.86 M | $161 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 8.69 M | $114 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 93 | 8.78 M | $111 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 85 | 8.19 M | $109 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 83 | 8.97 M | $120 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 2 | 894 | $12.0 k |