Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 651718504 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.4% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
6.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 6.2% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 5.8% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 5.8% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 5.8% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 5.8% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 5.8% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 5.8% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 5.8% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.7% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 9.91 k | $113 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 260 | 80.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 250 | 76.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 247 | 75.2 M | $897 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 211 | 74.2 M | $839 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 194 | 76.0 M | $647 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 179 | 75.7 M | $440 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 182 | 78.0 M | $595 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 194 | 74.1 M | $514 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 205 | 74.6 M | $619 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 196 | 72.1 M | $520 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 188 | 71.8 M | $477 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 157 | 64.3 M | $439 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 131 | 58.2 M | $304 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 124 | 57.2 M | $220 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 123 | 61.8 M | $256 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 120 | 64.8 M | $163 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 124 | 66.4 M | $205 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 134 | 66.8 M | $244 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 119 | 63.7 M | $187 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 114 | 64.3 M | $212 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 128 | 66.4 M | $230 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 120 | 65.4 M | $206 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 109 | 67.0 M | $129 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 127 | 74.5 M | $77.5 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 139 | 75.5 M | $164 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 143 | 83.4 M | $74.8 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 178 | 90.5 M | $567 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 174 | 90.5 M | $690 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 91.9 M | $681 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 185 | 91.5 M | $838 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 175 | 92.7 M | $637 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 193 | 93.0 M | $962 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 188 | 90.4 M | $981 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 192 | 88.6 M | $718 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 177 | 89.9 M | $773 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 181 | 90.8 M | $908 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 179 | 89.9 M | $660 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 177 | 89.9 M | $728 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 179 | 87.2 M | $654 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 165 | 82.5 M | $607 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 164 | 89.5 M | $494 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 170 | 93.3 M | $386 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 179 | 88.8 M | $469 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 170 | 87.2 M | $447 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 168 | 84.7 M | $690 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 173 | 84.6 M | $771 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 167 | 88.2 M | $841 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 168 | 86.5 M | $1.08 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 167 | 88.6 M | $1.10 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 170 | 89.5 M | $1.03 B |