Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 65158N102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 10 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 13.6% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Lutnick Howard W 13D/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
10/6/2025
Event 10/6/2025
|
|
|
Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
22.3% |
10/6/2025
Event 10/6/2025
|
|
| Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. | 19.9% | ||
| CF Group Management, Inc. | 20.5% | ||
| Brandon G. Lutnick | 22.3% | ||
|
Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
22.4% |
5/19/2025
Event 5/16/2025
|
|
| Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. | 20.5% | ||
| CF Group Management, Inc. | 21.0% | ||
| Howard W. Lutnick | 22.4% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 12.6% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
27.1% |
2/19/2025
Event 2/18/2025
|
|
| Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. | 19.8% | ||
| CF Group Management, Inc. | 20.3% | ||
| Howard W. Lutnick | 27.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 19.0 k | $233 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 328 | 120 M | $1.95 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 318 | 113 M | $1.70 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 309 | 118 M | $2.04 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 299 | 115 M | $2.14 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 292 | 107 M | $1.30 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 305 | 106 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 288 | 107 M | $1.37 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 263 | 102 M | $1.58 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 247 | 102 M | $1.05 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 247 | 108 M | $1.20 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 231 | 105 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 208 | 96.3 M | $619 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 205 | 95.0 M | $589 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 219 | 95.0 M | $673 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 217 | 96.8 M | $772 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 218 | 96.4 M | $778 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 220 | 104 M | $1.01 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 249 | 110 M | $1.75 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 230 | 110 M | $2.05 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 208 | 110 M | $1.57 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 204 | 109 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 209 | 106 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 105 M | $765 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 210 | 95.1 M | $411 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 222 | 100 M | $488 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 252 | 105 M | $452 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 255 | 109 M | $1.47 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 234 | 101 M | $918 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 237 | 104 M | $931 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 237 | 104 M | $864 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 243 | 103 M | $829 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 108 | 21.0 M | $235 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 96 | 21.6 M | $308 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 97 | 23.6 M | $358 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 66 | 19.8 M | $315 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 2.61 k | $21.0 k |