Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 64124P101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
4.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 8/13/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.9% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.9% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
5.4% |
8/4/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.4% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
6.5% |
2/24/2025
Event 2/19/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 6.5% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 6.5% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 6.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 98.9 k | $899 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 78 | 13.6 M | $143 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 78 | 12.7 M | $128 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 84 | 12.9 M | $130 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 71 | 12.1 M | $124 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 76 | 12.2 M | $120 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 77 | 11.8 M | $123 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 80 | 11.5 M | $120 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 75 | 10.8 M | $119 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 83 | 11.6 M | $123 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 91 | 12.0 M | $126 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 83 | 10.6 M | $110 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 59 | 4.35 M | $40.0 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 57 | 3.92 M | $40.3 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 55 | 3.59 M | $39.2 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 59 | 3.81 M | $39.7 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 53 | 3.48 M | $35.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 56 | 3.11 M | $34.8 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 47 | 2.98 M | $39.6 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 49 | 3.00 M | $46.0 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 46 | 2.93 M | $47.0 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 43 | 2.95 M | $47.5 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 48 | 3.14 M | $49.8 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 50 | 2.20 M | $33.4 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 45 | 2.16 M | $33.1 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 44 | 2.07 M | $28.8 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 42 | 2.22 M | $32.5 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 41 | 2.22 M | $34.3 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 42 | 2.27 M | $35.1 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 45 | 2.34 M | $34.2 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 41 | 2.79 M | $40.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 50 | 2.92 M | $37.1 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 41 | 2.52 M | $33.9 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 45 | 2.72 M | $37.1 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 44 | 2.54 M | $34.9 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 42 | 2.20 M | $32.3 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 37 | 2.03 M | $31.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 35 | 1.91 M | $28.9 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 38 | 1.93 M | $28.6 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 32 | 1.62 M | $26.1 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 32 | 1.55 M | $25.6 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 32 | 1.70 M | $28.4 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 35 | 1.76 M | $28.4 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 35 | 1.83 M | $28.7 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 32 | 1.82 M | $27.5 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 32 | 1.82 M | $26.9 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 34 | 1.87 M | $28.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 34 | 2.00 M | $31.4 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 34 | 2.06 M | $30.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 36 | 1.93 M | $29.7 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 35 | 1.83 M | $26.6 M |