Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 64111Q104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.0% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
||
| Brandes Investment Partners, LP 13G/A | 6.6% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Windward Management LP
13G
|
5.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/30/2025
|
||
| Windward Management LP | 5.1% | |||
| Windward Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Marc Chalfin | 5.1% | |||
| Windward Management Partners Master Fund Ltd. | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.0% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Pertento Partners LLP
13G/A
|
3.4% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Pertento Partners LLP | 3.4% | |||
| Pertento Master Fund Limited | 2.9% | |||
| Eduardo Marques | 3.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.38 k | $30.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 198 | 27.9 M | $678 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 189 | 27.0 M | $590 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 196 | 25.8 M | $633 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 213 | 26.6 M | $875 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 226 | 26.4 M | $767 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 204 | 27.0 M | $660 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 209 | 24.5 M | $684 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 169 | 24.0 M | $483 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 159 | 24.4 M | $372 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 167 | 25.9 M | $409 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 167 | 25.9 M | $377 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 148 | 23.2 M | $292 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 154 | 23.9 M | $339 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 164 | 24.7 M | $458 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 25.8 M | $467 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 160 | 24.8 M | $497 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 157 | 26.2 M | $485 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 174 | 26.8 M | $661 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 198 | 27.4 M | $801 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 203 | 29.4 M | $939 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 215 | 31.2 M | $1.20 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 225 | 30.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 229 | 32.8 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 201 | 30.4 M | $939 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 178 | 29.6 M | $767 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 156 | 32.2 M | $735 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 166 | 30.5 M | $747 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 188 | 31.4 M | $1.01 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 186 | 33.6 M | $849 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 205 | 32.0 M | $1.06 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 198 | 33.2 M | $1.71 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 230 | 33.3 M | $2.09 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 216 | 32.6 M | $2.04 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 212 | 34.4 M | $1.97 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 228 | 33.0 M | $1.94 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 212 | 32.2 M | $1.53 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 202 | 32.7 M | $1.41 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 217 | 34.2 M | $1.69 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 224 | 32.9 M | $1.79 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 225 | 32.5 M | $1.97 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 216 | 33.1 M | $1.56 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 205 | 31.0 M | $1.25 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 216 | 31.8 M | $1.33 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 183 | 29.3 M | $855 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 161 | 30.9 M | $928 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 163 | 33.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 160 | 33.5 M | $1.19 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 170 | 33.8 M | $1.06 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 35.8 M | $1.24 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 162 | 34.6 M | $1.17 B |