Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 637215104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Albion River Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
4.0% |
6/15/2026
Event 6/11/2026
|
|
| Albion River Management LLC | 4.0% | ||
| Ignium II, LP | 4.0% | ||
| Darren Farber | 4.0% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Albion River Management LLC
13D
|
5.1% |
12/5/2025
Event 11/28/2025
|
|
| Albion River Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Ignium II, LP | 5.1% | ||
| Darren Farber | 5.1% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.1% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.97% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 17 | 11.6% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.1% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 1.55 k | $230 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 183 | 5.04 M | $553 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 185 | 4.13 M | $565 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 167 | 4.05 M | $432 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 171 | 4.26 M | $478 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 167 | 4.19 M | $410 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 163 | 4.05 M | $355 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 164 | 4.14 M | $403 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 153 | 4.07 M | $304 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 157 | 4.14 M | $311 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 147 | 4.39 M | $365 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 129 | 4.33 M | $347 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 119 | 4.06 M | $299 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 121 | 4.05 M | $296 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 118 | 4.06 M | $295 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 127 | 4.07 M | $279 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 119 | 3.72 M | $242 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 3.73 M | $245 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 123 | 3.71 M | $285 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 125 | 3.75 M | $308 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 112 | 3.85 M | $316 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 119 | 4.02 M | $409 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 119 | 4.07 M | $416 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 125 | 4.35 M | $380 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 127 | 3.98 M | $326 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 123 | 4.10 M | $358 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 125 | 4.15 M | $294 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 138 | 4.92 M | $435 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 134 | 5.09 M | $454 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 139 | 5.09 M | $475 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 152 | 4.74 M | $515 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 154 | 4.63 M | $541 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 148 | 4.65 M | $603 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 145 | 4.66 M | $578 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 139 | 4.54 M | $425 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 138 | 4.31 M | $428 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 136 | 3.94 M | $420 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 3.85 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 129 | 3.85 M | $393 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 138 | 3.79 M | $404 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 133 | 3.62 M | $318 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 138 | 3.61 M | $341 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 3.56 M | $299 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 133 | 3.65 M | $302 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 127 | 3.56 M | $300 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 114 | 3.58 M | $287 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 105 | 3.50 M | $222 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 109 | 3.55 M | $206 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 108 | 3.45 M | $209 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 105 | 3.48 M | $253 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 105 | 3.40 M | $265 M |