Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 633707104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.1% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G | 5.7% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.5% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.7% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.2% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 3.4% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 949 k | $37.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 228 | 43.4 M | $1.88 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 218 | 41.3 M | $1.62 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 233 | 37.4 M | $1.42 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 210 | 37.2 M | $1.44 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 193 | 37.0 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 184 | 36.9 M | $1.41 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 171 | 37.1 M | $1.60 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 156 | 37.9 M | $1.59 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 157 | 37.2 M | $1.45 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 157 | 35.8 M | $1.29 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 155 | 36.0 M | $1.34 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 155 | 33.8 M | $1.01 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 148 | 33.8 M | $983 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 151 | 33.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 174 | 34.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 168 | 29.5 M | $1.09 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 167 | 29.8 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 171 | 29.4 M | $1.19 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 175 | 29.4 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 163 | 30.3 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 166 | 29.8 M | $1.13 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 158 | 29.6 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 160 | 31.2 M | $1.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 139 | 29.8 M | $783 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 138 | 30.6 M | $826 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 140 | 29.4 M | $703 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 30.8 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 30.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 29.9 M | $1.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 139 | 29.8 M | $992 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 139 | 28.6 M | $885 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 142 | 29.3 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 135 | 28.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 129 | 28.6 M | $951 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 25.8 M | $837 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 130 | 25.7 M | $917 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 126 | 25.4 M | $840 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 130 | 25.6 M | $832 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 134 | 25.8 M | $832 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 114 | 25.8 M | $604 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 107 | 29.1 M | $593 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 104 | 30.2 M | $615 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 113 | 30.3 M | $648 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 101 | 31.8 M | $653 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 102 | 36.6 M | $762 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 96 | 37.8 M | $710 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 112 | 39.6 M | $768 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 98 | 43.2 M | $825 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 100 | 41.1 M | $819 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 94 | 41.9 M | $841 M |