Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 629445206 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
State Street Corp
13G
|
7.8% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| State Street Corporation | 7.8% | |||
| Ssga Funds Management, Inc. | 5.8% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.7% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.5% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.00 k | $110 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 136 | 4.47 M | $467 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 126 | 4.21 M | $276 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 120 | 4.23 M | $251 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 119 | 3.73 M | $243 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 124 | 3.55 M | $261 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 113 | 3.38 M | $215 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 115 | 3.26 M | $265 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 114 | 3.25 M | $260 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 117 | 3.25 M | $243 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 114 | 3.32 M | $300 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 3.20 M | $251 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 107 | 3.13 M | $257 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 113 | 3.07 M | $299 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 2.79 M | $232 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 90 | 2.76 M | $179 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 64 | 2.57 M | $120 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 71 | 2.69 M | $126 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 87 | 3.07 M | $167 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 94 | 3.12 M | $212 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 94 | 3.28 M | $203 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 94 | 3.30 M | $243 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 95 | 3.43 M | $240 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 91 | 3.57 M | $200 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 91 | 3.29 M | $161 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 94 | 3.42 M | $211 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 98 | 3.38 M | $176 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 104 | 3.49 M | $249 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 99 | 3.43 M | $228 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 99 | 3.61 M | $251 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 97 | 3.80 M | $366 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 102 | 3.77 M | $331 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 102 | 3.70 M | $391 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 104 | 3.68 M | $447 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 95 | 3.65 M | $303 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 96 | 3.70 M | $318 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 99 | 3.55 M | $280 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 95 | 3.46 M | $266 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 99 | 3.46 M | $286 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 90 | 3.51 M | $251 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 81 | 3.54 M | $208 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 83 | 3.54 M | $208 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 81 | 3.59 M | $203 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 87 | 3.60 M | $202 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 86 | 3.61 M | $175 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 89 | 3.65 M | $286 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 83 | 3.69 M | $254 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 84 | 3.69 M | $261 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 86 | 3.70 M | $239 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 74 | 3.66 M | $203 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 80 | 3.60 M | $206 M |