Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 629337106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Orin Hirschman
13G
|
9.7% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Orin Hirschman | 9.7% | |||
| AIGH Capital Management LLC | 9.7% | |||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G
|
6.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 8/5/2026
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 6.7% | |||
| MS Capital Partners Adviser Inc. | 6.7% | |||
| NHTV Nevada Holdings LP | 6.7% | |||
| NHTV Nevada Holdings GP LLC | 6.7% | |||
| North Haven Tactical Value Fund LP | 6.7% | |||
| MS Tactical Value Fund GP LP | 6.7% | |||
| MS Tactical Value Fund GP Inc. | 6.7% | |||
|
First Manhattan Co. LLC.
13G
|
5.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| First Manhattan Co. LLC. | 5.5% | |||
| FMC Group Holdings LP | 5.5% | |||
| First Manhattan Management LLC | 5.5% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Legion Partners Asset Management, LLC
13D/A
|
4.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 8/14/2026
|
||
| Legion Partners, L.P. I | 3.3% | |||
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | 0.3% | |||
| Legion Partners Special Opportunities, L.P. XI | 0.4% | |||
| Legion Partners, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Legion Partners Asset Management, LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Legion Partners Holdings, LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Kiper Christopher S | 4.1% | |||
| White Raymond T. | 4.1% | |||
|
Corre Partners Management, LLC
13D/A
|
4.0% |
7/1/2026
Event 6/29/2026
|
||
| Corre Opportunities Qualified Master Fund, LP | 3.7% | |||
| Corre Partners Advisors LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Corre Partners Management, LLC | 4.0% | |||
| John Barrett | 4.0% | |||
|
Nomura Holdings Inc
13G/A
|
3.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Nomura Holdings Inc | 3.7% | |||
| Nomura Global Financial Products Inc | 3.7% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 1.4% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Paradigm Capital Management Inc/NY 13G/A | 0% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 92 | 30.3 M | $109 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 67 | 31.2 M | $45.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 66 | 32.0 M | $40.9 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 68 | 33.8 M | $69.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 74 | 33.9 M | $71.1 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 81 | 36.1 M | $81.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 76 | 35.9 M | $118 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 81 | 34.6 M | $135 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 78 | 36.7 M | $110 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 84 | 34.3 M | $163 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 64 | 27.9 M | $112 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 56 | 25.6 M | $47.7 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 58 | 24.7 M | $59.1 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 50 | 28.3 M | $30.3 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 55 | 30.8 M | $46.3 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 52 | 32.8 M | $56.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 84 | 36.5 M | $91.9 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 83 | 36.9 M | $106 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 85 | 36.9 M | $151 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 85 | 36.0 M | $189 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 99 | 36.5 M | $268 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 93 | 37.6 M | $266 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 93 | 40.6 M | $266 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 95 | 34.1 M | $177 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 85 | 34.6 M | $164 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 96 | 35.7 M | $61.8 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 101 | 39.2 M | $362 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 90 | 38.9 M | $277 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 102 | 39.9 M | $390 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 114 | 42.7 M | $320 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 110 | 42.9 M | $288 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 41.1 M | $642 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 109 | 27.8 M | $525 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 100 | 27.2 M | $654 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 102 | 26.4 M | $729 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 104 | 26.4 M | $764 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 129 | 25.7 M | $705 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 109 | 26.7 M | $672 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 116 | 27.9 M | $532 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 119 | 27.8 M | $508 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 118 | 28.1 M | $393 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 108 | 27.7 M | $378 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 119 | 26.9 M | $429 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 125 | 27.1 M | $502 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 126 | 26.6 M | $680 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 114 | 18.6 M | $467 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 119 | 15.7 M | $323 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 123 | 15.0 M | $400 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 127 | 14.8 M | $378 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 115 | 14.1 M | $277 M |