Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 62886E108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Greenhouse Funds LLLP
13G/A
|
18.5% |
9/2/2026
Event 8/26/2026
|
||
| Greenhouse Long Only Master Fund LP | 9.2% | |||
| Greenhouse Fund GP LLC | 15.5% | |||
| Greenhouse Funds LLLP | 18.5% | |||
| Greenhouse GP LLC | 18.5% | |||
| Joseph Milano | 18.5% | |||
| Greenhouse Master Fund LP | 5.1% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Shapiro Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 6.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.8% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 13.9 k | $94.9 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 309 | 163 M | $1.50 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 310 | 156 M | $988 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 304 | 161 M | $1.64 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 312 | 155 M | $1.94 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 297 | 151 M | $1.78 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 331 | 151 M | $1.47 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 339 | 149 M | $2.05 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 357 | 152 M | $2.06 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 360 | 157 M | $1.93 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 366 | 150 M | $1.90 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 393 | 144 M | $2.43 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 406 | 128 M | $3.43 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 391 | 128 M | $3.22 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 387 | 127 M | $2.99 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 398 | 134 M | $3.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 427 | 130 M | $2.47 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 477 | 132 M | $4.10 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 434 | 125 M | $5.03 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 425 | 122 M | $4.91 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 411 | 124 M | $4.82 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 430 | 120 M | $5.46 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 392 | 121 M | $4.61 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 376 | 121 M | $4.56 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 334 | 119 M | $2.63 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 358 | 115 M | $1.99 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 367 | 118 M | $2.09 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 406 | 120 M | $4.23 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 403 | 120 M | $3.79 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 402 | 118 M | $3.66 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 393 | 115 M | $3.15 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 371 | 117 M | $2.70 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 383 | 114 M | $3.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 396 | 109 M | $3.26 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 422 | 110 M | $3.46 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 426 | 110 M | $3.75 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 405 | 112 M | $4.17 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 428 | 109 M | $4.43 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 419 | 110 M | $5.02 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 409 | 101 M | $4.12 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 363 | 103 M | $3.31 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 343 | 104 M | $2.90 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 326 | 107 M | $3.16 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 369 | 117 M | $2.87 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 381 | 143 M | $3.27 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 412 | 143 M | $4.28 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 366 | 149 M | $4.71 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 387 | 142 M | $4.39 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 403 | 157 M | $5.59 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 422 | 160 M | $5.98 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 422 | 156 M | $6.04 B |