Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 628778102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24 | 230 k | $11.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 290 | 38.1 M | $1.80 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 301 | 33.1 M | $1.41 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 284 | 33.5 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 267 | 33.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 258 | 33.8 M | $1.41 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 239 | 30.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 225 | 31.3 M | $1.49 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 227 | 29.6 M | $1.31 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 194 | 29.1 M | $1.12 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 202 | 29.1 M | $1.07 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 196 | 28.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 187 | 26.7 M | $845 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 184 | 25.3 M | $806 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 187 | 24.8 M | $836 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 204 | 26.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 189 | 24.3 M | $924 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 192 | 24.5 M | $923 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 200 | 24.3 M | $880 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 189 | 24.1 M | $927 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 186 | 23.8 M | $861 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 168 | 24.0 M | $863 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 166 | 24.2 M | $966 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 176 | 26.2 M | $843 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 157 | 24.0 M | $643 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 171 | 24.4 M | $751 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 157 | 25.0 M | $808 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 161 | 25.5 M | $1.03 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 160 | 24.5 M | $895 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 161 | 27.0 M | $1.01 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 163 | 24.1 M | $867 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 161 | 24.3 M | $839 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 160 | 23.9 M | $919 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 157 | 23.2 M | $887 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 148 | 22.9 M | $812 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 152 | 22.3 M | $822 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 141 | 21.8 M | $801 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 133 | 22.0 M | $813 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 144 | 22.4 M | $830 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 150 | 21.9 M | $915 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 141 | 21.1 M | $694 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 142 | 22.2 M | $636 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 141 | 20.2 M | $546 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 145 | 21.1 M | $589 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 130 | 20.6 M | $555 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 135 | 20.3 M | $531 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 130 | 20.3 M | $508 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 146 | 20.8 M | $578 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 136 | 19.3 M | $436 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 134 | 20.0 M | $481 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 126 | 18.8 M | $460 M |