Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 624580106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 18 | 5.2% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 16 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 26 | 5.5% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 17 | 6.7% |
1/20/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P. 13G | 5.4% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 16 | 7.9% |
10/15/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 7.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 15 | 10.5% |
3/4/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 25 | 6.8% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 40.1 k | $1.34 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 189 | 14.8 M | $581 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 167 | 13.9 M | $339 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 142 | 12.9 M | $265 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 139 | 13.7 M | $259 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 135 | 14.5 M | $220 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 147 | 13.8 M | $231 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 153 | 13.9 M | $274 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 161 | 14.3 M | $266 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 154 | 15.5 M | $386 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 160 | 15.8 M | $440 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 158 | 15.6 M | $471 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 156 | 14.4 M | $393 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 161 | 14.1 M | $378 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 14.5 M | $418 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 181 | 15.6 M | $502 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 167 | 14.8 M | $418 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 191 | 15.1 M | $466 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 184 | 15.0 M | $584 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 182 | 14.8 M | $621 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 158 | 14.8 M | $469 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 159 | 14.5 M | $457 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 156 | 14.3 M | $408 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 148 | 16.0 M | $269 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 150 | 15.1 M | $151 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 149 | 15.5 M | $168 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 153 | 16.6 M | $196 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 152 | 17.8 M | $387 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 17.0 M | $422 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 189 | 16.2 M | $437 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 195 | 16.4 M | $598 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 198 | 16.4 M | $519 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 217 | 16.6 M | $697 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 206 | 16.0 M | $773 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 193 | 15.1 M | $581 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 179 | 15.2 M | $488 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 161 | 15.0 M | $421 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 149 | 15.2 M | $384 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 160 | 15.3 M | $381 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 157 | 14.8 M | $425 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 145 | 14.2 M | $305 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 167 | 15.2 M | $340 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 172 | 15.5 M | $427 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 166 | 15.6 M | $400 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 160 | 15.2 M | $393 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 152 | 15.8 M | $430 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 153 | 15.5 M | $443 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 144 | 17.4 M | $492 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 163 | 16.8 M | $556 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 161 | 17.2 M | $719 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 161 | 16.8 M | $766 M |