Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 620071100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Donald Smith & Co., Inc.
13G
|
6.5% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Donald Smith & Co., Inc. | 6.5% | |||
| DSCO Value Fund, L.P. | 6.5% | |||
| John Piermont | 6.5% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.2% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 5.2% |
11/4/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.98% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A | 3.5% |
2/6/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Tieton Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 3.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G/A | 3.2% |
4/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 153 | $1.61 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 110 | 15.9 M | $244 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 112 | 16.3 M | $180 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 121 | 16.1 M | $199 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 123 | 15.7 M | $260 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 98 | 16.5 M | $185 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 85 | 14.8 M | $141 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 73 | 14.8 M | $112 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 68 | 14.9 M | $110 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 79 | 15.3 M | $94.5 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 96 | 17.6 M | $141 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 93 | 16.5 M | $154 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 93 | 15.8 M | $119 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 94 | 16.0 M | $124 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 100 | 17.8 M | $132 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 100 | 19.3 M | $229 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 109 | 18.2 M | $277 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 106 | 17.9 M | $235 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 106 | 17.7 M | $316 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 107 | 17.9 M | $305 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 101 | 17.0 M | $331 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 109 | 18.1 M | $406 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 103 | 18.7 M | $420 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 115 | 21.1 M | $413 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 108 | 19.8 M | $308 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 104 | 20.5 M | $361 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 113 | 21.1 M | $266 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 116 | 22.1 M | $487 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 116 | 21.5 M | $363 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 127 | 22.0 M | $471 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 130 | 22.9 M | $432 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 22.0 M | $366 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 126 | 20.8 M | $488 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 130 | 21.9 M | $410 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 120 | 20.3 M | $436 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 137 | 19.9 M | $498 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 138 | 19.8 M | $583 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 137 | 19.7 M | $555 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 133 | 19.5 M | $601 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 135 | 19.4 M | $521 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 130 | 20.0 M | $575 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 150 | 20.7 M | $563 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 147 | 20.3 M | $770 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 161 | 18.8 M | $634 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 121 | 18.7 M | $586 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 120 | 18.0 M | $540 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 119 | 17.9 M | $498 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 133 | 17.3 M | $539 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 131 | 17.0 M | $462 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 107 | 13.0 M | $316 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 102 | 11.1 M | $294 M |