Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 600551204 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
11.6% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 11.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.6% | |||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
10.0% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.6% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.5% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 4.5% |
3/7/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 3.75 k | $47.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 149 | 10.5 M | $538 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 154 | 10.1 M | $462 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 145 | 10.3 M | $384 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 162 | 10.5 M | $424 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 152 | 10.8 M | $481 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 10.8 M | $459 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 175 | 10.2 M | $665 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 171 | 9.85 M | $602 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 168 | 9.51 M | $522 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 140 | 9.58 M | $480 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 132 | 9.48 M | $401 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 113 | 9.11 M | $355 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 111 | 9.03 M | $320 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 105 | 9.06 M | $320 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 105 | 9.30 M | $248 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 106 | 8.84 M | $188 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 107 | 9.20 M | $209 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 115 | 9.41 M | $264 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 114 | 9.48 M | $317 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 111 | 9.63 M | $328 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 112 | 9.91 M | $392 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 119 | 9.77 M | $451 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 114 | 10.6 M | $404 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 123 | 9.80 M | $300 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 122 | 9.79 M | $291 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 9.86 M | $279 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 120 | 9.99 M | $371 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 115 | 9.88 M | $329 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 109 | 9.93 M | $305 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 108 | 9.57 M | $295 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 90 | 9.58 M | $259 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 93 | 9.63 M | $259 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 88 | 9.30 M | $238 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 87 | 9.74 M | $244 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 98 | 9.59 M | $248 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 88 | 9.58 M | $268 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 82 | 9.58 M | $238 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 79 | 9.61 M | $253 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 83 | 9.68 M | $256 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 82 | 9.70 M | $221 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 84 | 9.67 M | $199 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 86 | 9.69 M | $197 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 92 | 9.82 M | $214 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 87 | 9.72 M | $190 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 89 | 9.79 M | $195 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 84 | 9.91 M | $243 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 74 | 9.68 M | $201 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 78 | 9.80 M | $166 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 78 | 9.73 M | $200 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 76 | 9.22 M | $180 M |