Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 59151K108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M&G Investment Management Ltd 13D/A | 15.3% |
9/14/2026
Event 9/10/2026
|
||
|
Sunil Jagwani
13G/A
|
8.3% |
9/17/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Key Group Long Term Investments LP | 8.3% | |||
| Sunil Jagwani | 8.3% | |||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
5.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.8% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.8% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.8% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.2% | |||
| Boston Partners 13G | 5.3% |
8/4/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FIL Ltd
13G/A
|
3.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| FIL Limited | 3.9% | |||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 3.9% | |||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 3.9% | |||
|
Oci N.V.
13G/A
|
3.4% |
4/15/2026
Event 4/14/2026
|
||
| Oci N.V. | 3.4% | |||
| OCI Intermediate B.V. | 3.4% | |||
| OCI Chemicals B.V. | 3.4% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 52.0 | $3.05 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 229 | 59.0 M | $2.77 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 227 | 54.4 M | $3.25 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 48.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 194 | 46.7 M | $1.86 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 209 | 47.9 M | $1.59 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 193 | 48.5 M | $1.70 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 190 | 52.4 M | $2.62 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 184 | 48.6 M | $2.01 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 179 | 49.7 M | $2.40 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 178 | 49.4 M | $2.21 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 176 | 50.3 M | $2.38 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 162 | 49.8 M | $2.24 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 164 | 49.7 M | $2.06 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 161 | 51.0 M | $2.40 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 149 | 49.3 M | $1.87 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 160 | 50.2 M | $1.61 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 171 | 52.1 M | $2.00 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 179 | 53.0 M | $2.90 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 164 | 53.3 M | $2.12 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 156 | 53.6 M | $2.47 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 50.0 M | $1.66 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 155 | 50.8 M | $1.88 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 145 | 51.1 M | $2.35 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 151 | 46.0 M | $1.13 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 149 | 46.4 M | $847 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 158 | 46.3 M | $571 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 206 | 52.4 M | $2.05 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 220 | 50.6 M | $1.80 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 223 | 51.4 M | $2.35 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 244 | 55.4 M | $3.17 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 252 | 56.3 M | $2.73 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 247 | 57.9 M | $4.61 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 240 | 61.7 M | $4.78 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 230 | 67.2 M | $4.09 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 213 | 67.3 M | $4.10 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 219 | 71.4 M | $3.60 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 225 | 71.3 M | $3.15 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 236 | 71.5 M | $3.36 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 217 | 74.6 M | $3.26 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 192 | 77.7 M | $2.78 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 186 | 79.1 M | $2.31 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 193 | 83.5 M | $2.70 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 214 | 83.5 M | $2.79 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 212 | 78.3 M | $2.62 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 235 | 73.7 M | $4.17 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 237 | 73.2 M | $3.95 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 241 | 73.7 M | $3.40 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 254 | 74.6 M | $4.99 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 244 | 75.2 M | $4.66 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 259 | 71.6 M | $4.60 B |