Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 59064R109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC
13G/A
|
11.4% |
1/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Conestoga Capital Advisors | 11.4% | |||
| Conestoga Funds | 7.6% | |||
|
Long Path Smaller Companies Fund, LP
13G/A
|
8.6% |
7/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Long Path Smaller Companies Fund, LP | 8.6% | |||
| Long Path Fund GP, LLC | 8.6% | |||
| Long Path Partners, LP | 8.6% | |||
| Long Path Holdings LLC | 8.6% | |||
| William Thomas Brennan | 8.6% | |||
| Brian Paul Nelson | 8.6% | |||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G | 6.9% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.9% |
10/2/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.99% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 740 | $96.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 161 | 5.04 M | $501 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 162 | 4.83 M | $427 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 160 | 4.74 M | $372 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 143 | 4.99 M | $334 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 159 | 5.24 M | $493 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 156 | 5.17 M | $613 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 163 | 5.12 M | $674 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 170 | 4.90 M | $634 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 159 | 5.13 M | $446 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 160 | 5.39 M | $591 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 166 | 5.20 M | $545 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 159 | 4.92 M | $515 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 164 | 4.88 M | $630 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 162 | 5.02 M | $879 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 165 | 5.29 M | $881 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 167 | 4.84 M | $681 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 176 | 4.91 M | $1.00 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 177 | 4.86 M | $1.24 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 181 | 4.80 M | $1.57 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 173 | 4.77 M | $1.44 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 4.71 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 175 | 4.61 M | $1.12 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 180 | 4.83 M | $1.38 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 156 | 4.78 M | $1.22 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 171 | 4.67 M | $1.01 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 4.16 M | $942 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 154 | 4.10 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 146 | 3.98 M | $945 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 128 | 3.55 M | $867 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 125 | 2.85 M | $657 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 111 | 2.99 M | $623 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 114 | 2.74 M | $508 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 108 | 2.78 M | $586 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 92 | 2.81 M | $417 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 93 | 2.72 M | $338 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 101 | 2.64 M | $394 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 2.52 M | $362 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 89 | 2.43 M | $298 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 87 | 2.39 M | $293 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 81 | 2.32 M | $265 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 81 | 2.26 M | $278 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 72 | 2.32 M | $224 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 70 | 2.20 M | $219 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 65 | 2.14 M | $238 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 69 | 2.09 M | $186 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 61 | 2.03 M | $146 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 60 | 1.95 M | $151 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 59 | 1.72 M | $99.5 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 67 | 1.90 M | $160 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 66 | 1.84 M | $166 M |