Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 588056101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Peter R. Kellogg
13D/A
|
40.3% |
7/31/2026
Event 1/19/2021
|
||
| Peter R. Kellogg | 40.3% | |||
| Charles K. Kellogg | 30.2% | |||
| Goose Creek Capital, Inc. | 27.2% | |||
| IAT Reinsurance Company Ltd. | 17.8% | |||
| IAT Insurance Group, Inc. | 9.3% | |||
| Harco National Insurance Company | 9.3% | |||
|
Redwood Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
6.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Redwood Capital Management LLC | 6.9% | |||
| Redwood Capital Management Holdings, LP | 6.9% | |||
| Double Twins K, LLC | 6.9% | |||
| Redwood Master Fund, Ltd. | 5.8% | |||
| Ruben Kliksberg | 6.9% | |||
| Barclays PLC 13G | 5.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Whitebox Advisors LLC
13G
|
5.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 8/7/2026
|
||
| Whitebox Advisors LLC | 5.4% | |||
| Whitebox General Partner LLC | 5.4% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Boundary Creek Advisors LP
13G/A
|
0% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Boundary Creek Advisors LP | 0% | |||
| Peter Greatrex | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 36.9 k | $11.4 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 70 | 42.8 M | $16.6 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 78 | 48.2 M | $68.4 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 79 | 47.5 M | $94.1 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 98 | 48.2 M | $139 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 116 | 56.2 M | $197 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 119 | 52.5 M | $323 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 131 | 52.8 M | $343 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 141 | 53.3 M | $361 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 54.8 M | $467 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 134 | 56.5 M | $405 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 137 | 57.6 M | $546 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 124 | 58.1 M | $498 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 130 | 55.8 M | $450 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 139 | 53.7 M | $525 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 152 | 54.2 M | $631 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 163 | 51.7 M | $637 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 141 | 48.6 M | $640 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 49.6 M | $692 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 136 | 50.2 M | $601 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 134 | 48.9 M | $567 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 137 | 48.7 M | $621 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 127 | 49.1 M | $707 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 123 | 55.1 M | $565 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 114 | 49.0 M | $324 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 115 | 51.1 M | $417 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 120 | 50.7 M | $367 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 141 | 51.5 M | $633 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 140 | 53.0 M | $665 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 171 | 52.4 M | $811 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 160 | 51.6 M | $697 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 50.4 M | $526 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 148 | 50.0 M | $839 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 125 | 48.9 M | $856 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 124 | 50.2 M | $625 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 116 | 49.9 M | $714 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 103 | 51.7 M | $613 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 107 | 52.4 M | $603 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 106 | 53.1 M | $621 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 100 | 52.9 M | $563 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 106 | 52.8 M | $448 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 110 | 37.4 M | $298 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 106 | 37.3 M | $353 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 39.3 M | $354 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 90 | 54.5 M | $547 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 99 | 53.7 M | $734 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 98 | 52.5 M | $806 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 84 | 52.2 M | $642 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 65 | 37.1 M | $362 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 57 | 37.8 M | $397 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 64 | 38.6 M | $290 M |