Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 587376104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
6.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.5% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.4% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 7.5% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 142 k | $8.28 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 210 | 13.1 M | $710 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 203 | 11.7 M | $590 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 195 | 10.7 M | $516 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 204 | 10.8 M | $487 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 201 | 10.5 M | $487 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 200 | 10.4 M | $452 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 182 | 10.3 M | $458 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 166 | 10.1 M | $440 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 169 | 9.99 M | $405 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 163 | 9.98 M | $384 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 147 | 9.66 M | $390 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 136 | 9.18 M | $284 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 123 | 9.05 M | $250 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 134 | 9.17 M | $280 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 136 | 9.35 M | $313 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 128 | 8.81 M | $262 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 131 | 8.86 M | $283 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 126 | 8.69 M | $308 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 123 | 8.50 M | $298 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 117 | 8.40 M | $269 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 115 | 8.61 M | $260 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 120 | 8.88 M | $288 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 107 | 10.2 M | $278 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 100 | 8.69 M | $157 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 104 | 8.84 M | $200 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 102 | 8.91 M | $189 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 117 | 9.39 M | $342 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 113 | 9.01 M | $296 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 114 | 9.01 M | $503 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 105 | 8.89 M | $523 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 110 | 9.34 M | $266 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 115 | 9.43 M | $315 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 108 | 9.15 M | $338 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 109 | 8.90 M | $296 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 98 | 8.77 M | $310 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 92 | 8.59 M | $300 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 8.71 M | $274 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 99 | 8.69 M | $299 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 94 | 8.24 M | $311 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 84 | 7.79 M | $209 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 86 | 7.61 M | $182 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 73 | 7.44 M | $167 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 78 | 7.34 M | $180 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 75 | 7.13 M | $148 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 66 | 7.16 M | $153 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 62 | 7.42 M | $145 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 64 | 7.48 M | $157 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 66 | 7.43 M | $142 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 70 | 7.36 M | $168 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 57 | 4.38 M | $90.2 M |