Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 58470H101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
7.1% |
8/21/2026
Event 8/20/2026
|
|
| Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC | 7.1% | ||
| Parsa Kiai | 7.1% | ||
|
Susquehanna Securities, LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Susquehanna Securities, LLC | 5.3% | ||
|
Citadel Securities GP LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 2.1% | ||
| Citadel Securities LLC | 2.1% | ||
| Citadel Securities Group LP | 2.1% | ||
| Citadel Advisors LLC | 0.5% | ||
| Citadel Advisors Holdings LP | 0.5% | ||
| Citadel GP LLC | 0.5% | ||
| Kenneth Griffin | 2.6% | ||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 3.6% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 19 | 2.9% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Citadel Securities GP LLC
13G
|
6.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Citadel Securities LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Citadel Securities Group LP | 6.5% | ||
| Citadel Advisors LLC | 0% | ||
| Citadel Advisors Holdings LP | 0% | ||
| Citadel GP LLC | 0% | ||
| Kenneth Griffin | 6.5% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 11
|
7.0% |
5/14/2026
Event 1/2/2026
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 7.0% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 7.0% | ||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.7% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 11 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC
13D
|
6.0% |
3/20/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Steamboat Capital Partners, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Parsa Kiai | 6.0% | ||
|
Susquehanna Securities, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
1.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| G1 Execution Services, LLC | 1.4% | ||
| Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC | 1.4% | ||
| Susquehanna Securities, LLC | 1.4% | ||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.1% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Susquehanna Securities, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| G1 Execution Services, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Susquehanna Securities, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G | 5.4% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Susquehanna Securities, LLC
13G
|
7.2% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| G1 Execution Services, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Susquehanna Securities, LLC | 7.2% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
8.1% |
5/14/2025
Event 1/2/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 8.1% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 8.1% | ||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
9.2% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 9.2% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 9.2% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.35 k | $15.5 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 121 | 8.26 M | $87.7 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 122 | 8.60 M | $87.6 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 121 | 8.09 M | $86.7 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 135 | 9.29 M | $127 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 136 | 8.96 M | $126 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 141 | 8.24 M | $111 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 143 | 8.92 M | $157 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 156 | 9.22 M | $176 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 180 | 10.8 M | $235 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 210 | 12.4 M | $473 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 239 | 10.7 M | $726 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 252 | 9.67 M | $723 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 257 | 9.67 M | $892 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 288 | 10.2 M | $1.06 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 304 | 9.79 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 284 | 9.54 M | $1.03 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 301 | 9.70 M | $1.75 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 302 | 9.94 M | $1.70 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 316 | 9.80 M | $2.05 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 312 | 10.0 M | $1.93 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 322 | 10.0 M | $2.83 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 296 | 9.74 M | $2.06 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 283 | 10.6 M | $2.09 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 256 | 10.1 M | $1.66 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 245 | 12.2 M | $1.69 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 220 | 12.5 M | $781 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 244 | 13.5 M | $1.48 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 265 | 13.5 M | $1.40 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 284 | 11.7 M | $1.54 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 272 | 12.0 M | $1.53 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 267 | 11.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 291 | 11.2 M | $2.49 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 276 | 10.7 M | $1.70 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 235 | 10.8 M | $1.01 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 214 | 10.5 M | $736 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 174 | 10.4 M | $616 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 165 | 10.7 M | $443 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 174 | 11.1 M | $492 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 168 | 10.6 M | $453 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 169 | 10.3 M | $389 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 157 | 10.2 M | $340 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 135 | 10.3 M | $311 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 133 | 9.65 M | $293 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 124 | 9.37 M | $253 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 130 | 10.2 M | $328 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 132 | 10.4 M | $312 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 134 | 10.3 M | $345 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 137 | 10.2 M | $337 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 143 | 12.7 M | $386 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 143 | 12.6 M | $368 M |