Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 580589109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 13 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.7% |
1/29/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 16 | 7.4% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G | 7.7% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.5% |
10/31/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 18.4 k | $2.04 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 277 | 25.9 M | $2.75 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 261 | 22.2 M | $2.44 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 278 | 22.1 M | $2.32 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 290 | 22.2 M | $2.60 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 264 | 22.2 M | $2.59 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 251 | 21.6 M | $2.41 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 241 | 21.6 M | $2.41 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 240 | 21.6 M | $2.28 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 213 | 22.7 M | $2.42 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 225 | 23.3 M | $2.87 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 231 | 21.6 M | $2.58 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 202 | 20.6 M | $2.07 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 201 | 20.4 M | $1.89 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 228 | 20.6 M | $1.92 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 212 | 20.7 M | $2.05 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 186 | 20.5 M | $1.72 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 183 | 20.5 M | $1.56 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 174 | 20.5 M | $1.74 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 175 | 20.3 M | $1.63 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 165 | 20.3 M | $1.46 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 182 | 20.3 M | $1.65 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 189 | 20.1 M | $1.62 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 200 | 21.9 M | $1.47 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 201 | 20.2 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 194 | 20.4 M | $1.10 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 198 | 20.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 203 | 21.4 M | $1.64 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 21.2 M | $1.47 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 173 | 21.2 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 20.8 M | $1.18 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 192 | 20.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 188 | 21.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 20.1 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 160 | 20.3 M | $1.09 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 148 | 20.3 M | $953 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 127 | 20.4 M | $895 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 121 | 20.3 M | $703 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 128 | 20.2 M | $679 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 135 | 19.9 M | $779 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 124 | 19.5 M | $617 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 117 | 19.7 M | $604 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 107 | 19.8 M | $496 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 107 | 19.7 M | $497 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 95 | 20.9 M | $558 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 103 | 22.1 M | $671 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 99 | 21.7 M | $715 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 22.3 M | $800 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 98 | 22.2 M | $759 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 95 | 23.1 M | $850 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 88 | 21.8 M | $761 M |