Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 576853105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.8% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 12.4% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Harvey Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.4% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 10.6% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.4% |
4/9/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.2% |
4/3/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
|
Needham Investment Management LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Needham Investment Management LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Needham Asset Management, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Needham Aggressive Growth Fund | 5.2% | ||
| George A. Needham | 5.2% | ||
| First Wilshire Securities Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.9% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Azarias Capital Management, L.P. 13G | 5.1% |
11/1/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 725 | $6.94 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 156 | 25.9 M | $355 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 146 | 24.3 M | $279 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 148 | 24.5 M | $287 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 149 | 24.2 M | $316 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 129 | 24.2 M | $327 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 128 | 23.6 M | $294 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 127 | 22.8 M | $272 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 122 | 23.4 M | $269 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 117 | 22.8 M | $227 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 117 | 22.9 M | $299 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 21.6 M | $211 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 92 | 20.7 M | $244 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 84 | 20.8 M | $122 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 95 | 21.7 M | $117 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 90 | 21.4 M | $133 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 77 | 21.0 M | $86.7 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 102 | 21.5 M | $110 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 120 | 22.8 M | $187 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 127 | 23.8 M | $179 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 110 | 22.8 M | $239 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 108 | 22.4 M | $236 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 23.7 M | $327 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 25.4 M | $281 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 136 | 24.6 M | $205 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 138 | 24.7 M | $240 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 152 | 25.0 M | $236 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 175 | 25.8 M | $591 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 173 | 25.0 M | $428 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 170 | 25.6 M | $518 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 169 | 25.1 M | $492 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 174 | 25.5 M | $458 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 174 | 25.5 M | $629 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 153 | 25.1 M | $460 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 158 | 25.6 M | $352 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 163 | 24.6 M | $438 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 143 | 23.6 M | $359 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 145 | 23.1 M | $216 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 164 | 24.1 M | $398 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 177 | 24.3 M | $551 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 167 | 24.0 M | $450 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 171 | 24.8 M | $412 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 180 | 25.3 M | $448 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 25.7 M | $529 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 182 | 24.8 M | $558 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 171 | 24.6 M | $450 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 165 | 24.8 M | $436 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 185 | 25.2 M | $563 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 196 | 25.5 M | $616 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 210 | 24.7 M | $808 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 197 | 24.9 M | $842 M |