Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 57637H103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gary W. Rollins
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
19.9% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/17/2026
|
|
| Gary W. Rollins | 2.9% | ||
| R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 1994 | 19.9% | ||
| LOR, Inc. | 19.6% | ||
| Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 1994 | 0% | ||
| Amy R. Kreisler | 0.1% | ||
| Pamela R. Rollins | 0.1% | ||
| Timothy C. Rollins | 0.2% | ||
|
Forager Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
6.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Forager Capital Management, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Forager Fund, L.P. | 6.0% | ||
| Kissel Edward Urban | 6.0% | ||
| MacArthur Robert Symmes | 6.0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 5.6% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Forager Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
8.9% |
7/23/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Forager Capital Management, LLC | 8.9% | ||
| Forager Fund, L.P. | 8.9% | ||
| Kissel Edward Urban | 8.9% | ||
| MacArthur Robert Symmes | 8.9% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.3% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Gary W. Rollins
13D
|
19.9% |
5/22/2026
Event 5/15/2026
|
|
| Gary W. Rollins | 2.9% | ||
| Gary W. Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated September 14, 1994 | 19.9% | ||
| R. Randall Rollins Voting Trust U/A dated August 25, 1994 | 19.9% | ||
| LOR, Inc. | 19.6% | ||
| Amy R. Kreisler | 0.1% | ||
| Pamela R. Rollins | 0.1% | ||
| Timothy C. Rollins | 0.1% | ||
|
Coliseum Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
15.3% |
5/19/2026
Event 5/15/2026
|
|
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 15.3% | ||
| Coliseum Capital, LLC | 12.7% | ||
| Coliseum Capital Partners, L.P. | 12.7% | ||
| Adam Gray | 15.3% | ||
| Christopher Shackelton | 15.3% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
4.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 4.5% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 4.5% | ||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 6.6% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Coliseum Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
22.7% |
12/22/2025
Event 12/18/2025
|
|
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 22.7% | ||
| Coliseum Capital, LLC | 18.9% | ||
| Coliseum Capital Partners, L.P. | 18.9% | ||
| Adam Gray | 22.7% | ||
| Christopher Shackelton | 22.7% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.3%
Checked 5% or less
|
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 5.3% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 6.6% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 7.1% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 7.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 7.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Forager Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
0% |
4/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Forager Fund, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Forager Capital Management, LLC | 0% | ||
| Edward Kissel | 0% | ||
| Robert MacArthur | 0% | ||
|
Forager Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Forager Fund, L.P. | 5.6% | ||
| Forager Capital Management, LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Edward Kissel | 5.6% | ||
| Robert MacArthur | 5.6% | ||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.4% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 6.4% |
2/13/2025
Event 2/13/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.0% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Coliseum Capital Management, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
21.2% |
12/30/2024
Event 12/26/2024
|
|
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 21.2% | ||
| Coliseum Capital, LLC | 17.7% | ||
| Coliseum Capital Partners, L.P. | 17.7% | ||
| Adam Gray | 21.2% | ||
| Christopher Shackelton | 21.2% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G
|
5.6% |
10/16/2024
Event 10/8/2024
|
|
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 5.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 3.41 k | $67.4 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 160 | 17.9 M | $461 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 126 | 15.6 M | $319 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 116 | 15.3 M | $290 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 109 | 15.5 M | $333 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 112 | 15.7 M | $292 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 120 | 15.6 M | $269 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 125 | 15.4 M | $294 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 15.9 M | $289 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 133 | 16.0 M | $303 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 142 | 16.5 M | $392 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 142 | 16.4 M | $371 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 147 | 16.2 M | $361 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 165 | 17.0 M | $526 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 170 | 17.0 M | $517 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 133 | 16.7 M | $433 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 127 | 16.6 M | $312 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 113 | 16.2 M | $341 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 117 | 16.3 M | $402 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 125 | 16.8 M | $471 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 114 | 15.8 M | $392 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 126 | 16.2 M | $420 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 120 | 16.4 M | $431 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 116 | 16.9 M | $415 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 106 | 15.7 M | $274 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 105 | 16.2 M | $307 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 109 | 16.8 M | $124 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 122 | 17.0 M | $269 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 126 | 16.6 M | $248 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 144 | 17.9 M | $351 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 137 | 17.9 M | $404 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 148 | 17.3 M | $323 M |