Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 573284106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LNA Holding SRL
13D
|
15.4% |
8/24/2026
Event 8/21/2026
|
||
| LNA Holding SRL | 15.4% | |||
| Kalk en Dolomiet Maatschappij SA | 15.4% | |||
| Financiere de Gestions Internationales SCA | 15.4% | |||
| Gpi SA | 15.4% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.5% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 2.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 102 | 1.16 M | $481 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,109 | 110 M | $34.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 1,110 | 58.6 M | $34.4 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 1,152 | 60.5 M | $37.7 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 1,089 | 61.3 M | $38.6 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 1,035 | 59.9 M | $32.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 994 | 59.7 M | $28.5 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 1,029 | 59.1 M | $30.5 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 998 | 63.0 M | $33.9 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 988 | 62.6 M | $33.9 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 1,012 | 63.3 M | $38.7 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 932 | 62.5 M | $31.2 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 867 | 58.9 M | $24.2 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 846 | 59.8 M | $27.4 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 792 | 85.4 M | $21.1 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 808 | 61.2 M | $20.6 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 779 | 58.5 M | $18.9 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 766 | 58.5 M | $17.5 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 805 | 59.4 M | $22.8 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 820 | 58.5 M | $25.7 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 740 | 57.7 M | $19.7 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 736 | 57.9 M | $20.4 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 734 | 58.2 M | $19.5 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 702 | 60.1 M | $17.1 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 632 | 61.5 M | $14.4 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 651 | 60.1 M | $12.4 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 634 | 60.1 M | $11.4 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 692 | 61.3 M | $17.1 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 653 | 62.7 M | $17.2 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 630 | 66.3 M | $15.3 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 624 | 68.3 M | $13.7 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 597 | 70.7 M | $12.2 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 591 | 68.3 M | $12.4 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 596 | 65.2 M | $14.6 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 577 | 63.7 M | $13.2 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 576 | 63.0 M | $13.9 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 541 | 61.8 M | $12.8 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 542 | 60.8 M | $13.5 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 540 | 62.9 M | $13.7 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 549 | 64.5 M | $14.3 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 512 | 64.5 M | $11.6 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 488 | 62.2 M | $11.9 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 442 | 68.1 M | $10.5 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 430 | 69.2 M | $10.9 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 438 | 69.6 M | $12.2 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 417 | 69.1 M | $9.78 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 392 | 65.1 M | $9.10 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 384 | 68.7 M | $7.58 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 397 | 65.4 M | $8.43 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 335 | 56.4 M | $7.59 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 319 | 52.3 M | $6.71 B |