Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 573075108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Nuance Investments LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.9% |
7/6/2026
Event 4/10/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.9% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Nuance Investments LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.7% |
1/22/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 17 | 6.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.9% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| Nuance Investments LLC 13G | 6.4% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 5.0% |
1/28/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 892 k | $11.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 237 | 62.2 M | $1.12 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 230 | 57.9 M | $759 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 207 | 57.0 M | $649 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 220 | 56.6 M | $603 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 228 | 57.7 M | $749 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 203 | 57.9 M | $794 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 201 | 57.5 M | $898 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 204 | 57.1 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 201 | 57.7 M | $1.06 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 209 | 58.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 196 | 58.1 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 199 | 55.0 M | $1.08 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 199 | 54.9 M | $1.18 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 211 | 54.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 217 | 57.1 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 210 | 55.8 M | $1.07 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 195 | 56.3 M | $948 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 196 | 56.4 M | $1.00 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 196 | 57.2 M | $981 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 188 | 57.4 M | $901 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 200 | 57.9 M | $954 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 213 | 58.0 M | $984 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 64.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 206 | 58.3 M | $951 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 188 | 39.2 M | $988 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 172 | 42.0 M | $861 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 170 | 39.0 M | $838 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 180 | 38.5 M | $799 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 173 | 37.9 M | $688 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 174 | 38.7 M | $691 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 172 | 38.5 M | $624 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 169 | 38.8 M | $817 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 167 | 39.0 M | $913 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 173 | 37.5 M | $854 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 161 | 36.9 M | $749 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 147 | 37.3 M | $766 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 23.1 M | $623 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 136 | 22.4 M | $525 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 146 | 21.9 M | $510 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 141 | 22.5 M | $472 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 143 | 22.4 M | $444 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 142 | 21.4 M | $401 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 128 | 22.5 M | $398 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 136 | 23.1 M | $374 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 133 | 22.8 M | $493 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 117 | 23.3 M | $544 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 113 | 23.1 M | $504 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 125 | 21.9 M | $391 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 139 | 22.7 M | $506 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 124 | 22.2 M | $478 M |