Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 57164Y107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.8% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Impactive Capital LP
13D/A
|
9.8% |
8/20/2026
Event 8/19/2026
|
||
| Impactive Capital LP | 9.8% | |||
| Impactive Capital LLC | 9.8% | |||
| Lauren Taylor Wolfe | 9.8% | |||
| Christian Asmar | 9.8% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.99% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.5% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
|
3.4% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Senvest Management, LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Richard Mashaal | 3.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 19.5 k | $1.99 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 397 | 34.9 M | $3.26 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 366 | 32.0 M | $2.08 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 359 | 33.6 M | $1.93 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 366 | 31.3 M | $2.09 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 346 | 32.8 M | $2.37 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 362 | 29.2 M | $1.85 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 353 | 29.1 M | $2.61 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 355 | 30.1 M | $2.20 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 389 | 30.7 M | $2.68 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 404 | 31.2 M | $3.36 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 398 | 30.0 M | $2.55 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 360 | 29.6 M | $2.98 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 389 | 30.7 M | $3.78 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 395 | 31.3 M | $4.24 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 393 | 33.4 M | $4.44 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 362 | 32.4 M | $3.95 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 375 | 33.3 M | $3.87 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 409 | 34.2 M | $5.39 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 402 | 34.4 M | $5.81 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 392 | 34.8 M | $5.48 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 411 | 34.8 M | $5.53 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 403 | 34.8 M | $6.07 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 372 | 35.4 M | $4.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 333 | 34.1 M | $3.10 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 359 | 33.6 M | $2.77 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 352 | 34.0 M | $1.89 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 388 | 34.8 M | $4.65 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 363 | 36.0 M | $3.73 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 367 | 35.9 M | $3.46 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 381 | 37.5 M | $3.51 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 366 | 38.4 M | $2.71 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 430 | 38.8 M | $4.34 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 333 | 24.3 M | $2.76 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 318 | 19.8 M | $2.63 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 300 | 19.6 M | $2.65 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 289 | 19.8 M | $2.46 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 298 | 20.5 M | $2.42 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 261 | 21.6 M | $2.16 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 264 | 21.8 M | $1.84 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 242 | 20.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 238 | 21.5 M | $1.46 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 257 | 20.2 M | $1.36 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 245 | 21.6 M | $1.23 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 250 | 22.1 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 253 | 21.9 M | $2.01 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 253 | 22.0 M | $1.79 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 252 | 23.2 M | $1.73 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 228 | 23.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 223 | 24.4 M | $1.43 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 206 | 24.1 M | $1.35 B |