Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 567908108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.7% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Emma Omega Ltd
13G
|
6.1% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
||
| Emma Omega Ltd | 6.1% | |||
| Juvo Holding Ltd | 6.1% | |||
| Matsuba Limited | 6.1% | |||
| Jiri Smejc | 6.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.3% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 4.3% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 4.3% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 4.3% | |||
|
PPF Group a.s.
13D/A
|
0% |
9/21/2026
Event 9/18/2026
|
||
| Renata Kellnerova | 0% | |||
| AMALAR HOLDING s.r.o. | 0% | |||
| PPF Group a.s. | 0% | |||
| Vox Ventures B.V. | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 4.07 k | $213 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 187 | 20.5 M | $744 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 177 | 19.6 M | $530 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 172 | 20.7 M | $501 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 180 | 20.8 M | $526 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 164 | 20.1 M | $506 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 159 | 20.0 M | $429 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 166 | 19.1 M | $552 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 180 | 18.8 M | $663 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 164 | 18.6 M | $601 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 179 | 19.6 M | $652 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 186 | 18.9 M | $735 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 182 | 18.8 M | $616 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 192 | 19.4 M | $662 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 184 | 20.5 M | $589 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 221 | 21.5 M | $672 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 214 | 20.9 M | $621 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 21.9 M | $792 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 245 | 21.9 M | $884 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 253 | 21.5 M | $1.27 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 241 | 21.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 237 | 21.9 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 232 | 21.3 M | $1.10 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 202 | 24.3 M | $853 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 204 | 22.8 M | $585 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 171 | 22.8 M | $510 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 139 | 22.0 M | $227 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 137 | 22.6 M | $377 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 147 | 22.8 M | $354 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 23.3 M | $382 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 177 | 25.3 M | $486 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 176 | 25.2 M | $462 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 159 | 24.9 M | $528 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 149 | 24.2 M | $458 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 151 | 25.1 M | $487 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 141 | 23.9 M | $452 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 121 | 23.4 M | $388 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 132 | 23.8 M | $465 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 146 | 23.8 M | $516 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 161 | 23.7 M | $458 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 151 | 24.9 M | $520 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 142 | 26.0 M | $441 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 136 | 25.1 M | $487 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 147 | 24.7 M | $455 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 145 | 25.9 M | $366 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 138 | 25.5 M | $600 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 152 | 24.5 M | $645 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 146 | 23.8 M | $478 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 155 | 24.1 M | $406 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 129 | 24.9 M | $417 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 125 | 23.0 M | $349 M |