Each filer's latest filing for 566330106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus Gregory S 13G | 10.7% |
4/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Orbis Investment Management Ltd
13G/A
|
9.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Orbis Investment Management Limited | 9.1% | |||
| Allan Gray Australia Pty Ltd | 0.1% | |||
|
Gershowitz Diane M
13G/A
|
9.1% |
4/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Gershowitz Diane M | 9.1% | |||
| DG-LDJ Holdings, L.L.C. | 8.7% | |||
| DG 2008 Trust u/a/d December 31, 2010 | 8.7% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.7% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| KLCM Advisors, Inc. 13G | 6.7% |
11/6/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Porter Andrew Eliot 13G | 5.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G
|
5.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.0% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 5.0% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 5.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D
|
3.8% |
12/9/2025
Event 12/9/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0.9% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 3.8% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.3% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Marcus Stephen H 13G/A | 0.3% |
4/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 0% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 55 | 3.20 M | $89.1M |
| 2026 Q2 | 140 | 20.6 M | $482M |
| 2026 Q1 | 134 | 19.5 M | $335M |
| 2025 Q4 | 137 | 19.3 M | $299M |
| 2025 Q3 | 139 | 19.2 M | $298M |
| 2025 Q2 | 149 | 18.7 M | $316M |
| 2025 Q1 | 158 | 18.9 M | $315M |
| 2024 Q4 | 154 | 19.2 M | $413M |
| 2024 Q3 | 130 | 20.0 M | $301M |
| 2024 Q2 | 146 | 24.1 M | $275M |
| 2024 Q1 | 160 | 32.1 M | $457M |
| 2023 Q4 | 159 | 31.4 M | $458M |
| 2023 Q3 | 151 | 25.9 M | $401M |
| 2023 Q2 | 146 | 26.0 M | $386M |
| 2023 Q1 | 150 | 26.9 M | $431M |
| 2022 Q4 | 146 | 27.1 M | $390M |
| 2022 Q3 | 161 | 24.5 M | $342M |
| 2022 Q2 | 141 | 23.8 M | $352M |
| 2022 Q1 | 149 | 24.0 M | $425M |
| 2021 Q4 | 146 | 24.0 M | $429M |
| 2021 Q3 | 136 | 23.1 M | $404M |
| 2021 Q2 | 148 | 24.5 M | $519M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 24.1 M | $482M |
| 2020 Q4 | 148 | 23.0 M | $311M |
| 2020 Q3 | 142 | 19.5 M | $151M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 19.3 M | $257M |
| 2020 Q1 | 148 | 20.9 M | $258M |
| 2019 Q4 | 173 | 21.2 M | $673M |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 20.6 M | $761M |
| 2019 Q2 | 187 | 20.1 M | $661M |
| 2019 Q1 | 197 | 20.0 M | $802M |
| 2018 Q4 | 204 | 18.6 M | $736M |
| 2018 Q3 | 181 | 18.0 M | $759M |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 17.0 M | $553M |
| 2018 Q1 | 150 | 16.9 M | $512M |
| 2017 Q4 | 151 | 16.8 M | $461M |
| 2017 Q3 | 146 | 16.8 M | $464M |
| 2017 Q2 | 160 | 16.5 M | $498M |
| 2017 Q1 | 149 | 16.2 M | $520M |
| 2016 Q4 | 150 | 16.0 M | $515M |
| 2016 Q3 | 135 | 15.7 M | $393M |
| 2016 Q2 | 123 | 15.4 M | $324M |
| 2016 Q1 | 121 | 15.3 M | $291M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 15.4 M | $292M |
| 2015 Q3 | 131 | 15.3 M | $296M |
| 2015 Q2 | 128 | 15.1 M | $290M |
| 2015 Q1 | 129 | 15.0 M | $318M |
| 2014 Q4 | 121 | 14.8 M | $272M |
| 2014 Q3 | 129 | 15.3 M | $242M |
| 2014 Q2 | 124 | 15.5 M | $283M |
| 2014 Q1 | 117 | 14.2 M | $238M |