Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 566324109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Schroder Investment Management Group
13G
|
6.0% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Schroder Investment Management Group | 6.0% | |||
| Schroder Investment Management Limited | 2.8% | |||
| Schroder Investment Management North America Inc. | 0% | |||
| Schroder Investment Management (Europe) S.A. | 3.2% | |||
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/17/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.5% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Reinhart Partners, LLC. 13G/A |
Checked 5% or less
|
2/12/2026
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 16.0 k | $455 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 192 | 23.6 M | $737 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 22.2 M | $585 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 197 | 21.9 M | $598 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 178 | 22.9 M | $672 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 175 | 23.3 M | $715 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 176 | 22.9 M | $791 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 170 | 22.8 M | $868 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 171 | 23.0 M | $909 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 164 | 24.2 M | $759 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 168 | 24.1 M | $824 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 160 | 25.4 M | $1.11 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 153 | 24.6 M | $723 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 156 | 24.4 M | $766 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 168 | 24.6 M | $784 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 187 | 25.6 M | $883 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 188 | 25.0 M | $820 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 195 | 24.5 M | $905 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 188 | 23.6 M | $1.24 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 171 | 23.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 23.5 M | $954 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 147 | 23.6 M | $917 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 155 | 22.9 M | $772 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 24.3 M | $905 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 135 | 23.3 M | $640 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 135 | 23.0 M | $663 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 148 | 22.6 M | $612 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 152 | 23.0 M | $857 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 166 | 23.2 M | $822 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 166 | 23.4 M | $721 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 187 | 23.0 M | $934 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 187 | 23.0 M | $791 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 175 | 21.2 M | $737 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 175 | 20.1 M | $782 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 167 | 18.5 M | $668 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 136 | 17.1 M | $559 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 116 | 16.0 M | $432 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 106 | 16.2 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 111 | 15.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 14.2 M | $380 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 111 | 12.9 M | $336 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 113 | 13.4 M | $342 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 114 | 12.9 M | $328 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 134 | 13.9 M | $404 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 134 | 13.2 M | $610 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 134 | 12.6 M | $579 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 113 | 11.5 M | $432 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 86 | 7.58 M | $252 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 78 | 6.54 M | $198 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 69 | 6.63 M | $169 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 55 | 6.34 M | $113 M |