Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 563571405 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.5% |
2/7/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.5% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 126 k | $2.71 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 172 | 30.3 M | $421 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 174 | 28.7 M | $334 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 173 | 27.4 M | $329 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 178 | 27.0 M | $270 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 180 | 28.3 M | $340 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 27.2 M | $234 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 158 | 26.4 M | $241 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 157 | 27.0 M | $259 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 161 | 28.2 M | $325 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 179 | 29.0 M | $410 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 179 | 28.8 M | $480 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 178 | 27.5 M | $413 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 173 | 27.2 M | $513 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 178 | 28.2 M | $481 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 152 | 27.1 M | $249 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 147 | 26.2 M | $203 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 142 | 26.6 M | $280 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 147 | 27.0 M | $407 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 146 | 27.0 M | $501 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 26.1 M | $559 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 156 | 26.5 M | $650 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 26.7 M | $550 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 164 | 27.7 M | $371 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 168 | 24.7 M | $207 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 162 | 25.4 M | $276 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 172 | 26.0 M | $221 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 163 | 27.7 M | $485 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 155 | 27.1 M | $339 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 161 | 28.0 M | $498 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 182 | 29.5 M | $484 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 169 | 30.5 M | $451 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 188 | 30.5 M | $732 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 181 | 29.4 M | $760 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 183 | 30.0 M | $852 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 215 | 28.1 M | $1.10 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 220 k | $1.32 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 3.45 M | $16.5 M |