Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 56117J100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Twin Lions Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Twin Lions Management LLC | 2.6% | ||
| Timothy Abbott | 2.6% | ||
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 0% | ||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
6.3% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.6% | ||
| Cooke & Bieler L.P. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.6% |
8/5/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 7.5% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 7.5% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 7.5% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.9% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G
|
5.3% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 5.3% | ||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 5.3% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 10
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.8% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 8.8% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 8.8% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 8.8% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 8.0% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.8% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 9.0% |
1/16/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.9% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Cooke & Bieler L.P. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 8.0% |
11/6/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
5.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 5.6% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 5.6% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 5.6% | ||
|
Twin Lions Management LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 5/7/2025
|
|
| Twin Lions Management LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Timothy Abbott | 5.5% | ||
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 7.8% |
10/15/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 7.33 k | $168 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 147 | 18.5 M | $512 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 140 | 19.3 M | $499 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 19.5 M | $550 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 162 | 20.3 M | $660 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 154 | 20.4 M | $640 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 142 | 20.1 M | $616 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 157 | 19.7 M | $742 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 182 | 19.5 M | $757 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 181 | 20.0 M | $700 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 199 | 20.1 M | $870 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 191 | 19.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 193 | 19.0 M | $931 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 201 | 19.0 M | $1.11 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 195 | 19.0 M | $1.07 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 196 | 19.2 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 196 | 19.1 M | $920 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 205 | 19.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 204 | 19.5 M | $1.13 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 215 | 19.4 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 217 | 19.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 199 | 20.0 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 205 | 20.5 M | $1.64 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 206 | 21.6 M | $1.35 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 193 | 20.2 M | $1.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 177 | 20.1 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 158 | 21.0 M | $605 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 157 | 20.6 M | $842 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 152 | 19.8 M | $607 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 177 | 23.3 M | $903 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 179 | 20.9 M | $826 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 165 | 21.0 M | $730 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 169 | 20.7 M | $1.13 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 167 | 20.4 M | $855 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 142 | 20.8 M | $691 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 144 | 20.7 M | $617 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 139 | 20.4 M | $645 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 123 | 18.3 M | $473 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 119 | 17.8 M | $399 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 102 | 17.0 M | $325 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 99 | 16.5 M | $246 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 90 | 17.6 M | $213 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 95 | 16.8 M | $275 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 91 | 16.9 M | $277 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 104 | 17.3 M | $242 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 110 | 17.1 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 87 | 15.4 M | $360 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 77 | 15.2 M | $292 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 82 | 14.6 M | $271 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 67 | 11.3 M | $226 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 59 | 10.6 M | $232 M |