Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 55933J203 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Byreforge LLC
13D/A
|
8.5% |
1/20/2026
Event 1/14/2026
|
||
| Byreforge LLC | 8.5% | |||
| Amoruso Cristiano | 8.5% | |||
|
Toro 18 Holdings LLC
13G
|
8.0% |
1/2/2025
Event 12/23/2024
|
||
| Toro 18 Holdings LLC | 8.0% | |||
| Immersion Corp | 8.0% | |||
| Martin William C | 8.0% | |||
| Singer Eric | 8.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Immersion Corp
13G/A
|
4.1% |
3/20/2026
Event 3/20/2026
|
||
| Toro 18 Holdings LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Immersion Corp | 4.1% | |||
| Martin William C | 4.1% | |||
| Singer Eric | 4.1% | |||
|
Clearline Capital LP
13G/A
|
4.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Clearline Capital LP | 4.1% | |||
| Clearline Capital, LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Marc Majzner | 4.1% | |||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 0% |
11/15/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 0% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 91 | 15.6 M | $73.7 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 74 | 19.6 M | $54.9 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 73 | 19.6 M | $50.1 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 80 | 22.8 M | $70.1 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 96 | 23.5 M | $92.2 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 94 | 23.0 M | $77.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 89 | 23.7 M | $95.5 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 97 | 22.3 M | $104 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 102 | 23.2 M | $111 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 115 | 24.8 M | $136 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 136 | 29.6 M | $220 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 128 | 29.2 M | $242 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 125 | 29.9 M | $335 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 127 | 30.2 M | $280 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 31.3 M | $294 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 153 | 31.1 M | $318 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 157 | 31.1 M | $452 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 141 | 31.1 M | $525 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 163 | 32.1 M | $673 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 34.6 M | $613 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 169 | 34.5 M | $822 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 42.2 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 126 | 35.6 M | $481 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 34.8 M | $477 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 114 | 33.3 M | $343 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 100 | 32.7 M | $361 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 97 | 33.0 M | $383 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 84 | 32.5 M | $329 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 94 | 30.6 M | $317 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 80 | 32.8 M | $243 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 76 | 33.7 M | $209 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 79 | 31.1 M | $308 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 84 | 32.1 M | $329 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 81 | 31.9 M | $306 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 81 | 32.8 M | $326 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 74 | 30.4 M | $345 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 68 | 31.8 M | $312 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 80 | 32.2 M | $307 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 67 | 29.4 M | $182 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 71 | 28.6 M | $239 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 56 | 28.3 M | $160 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 56 | 29.4 M | $160 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 53 | 31.8 M | $168 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 65 | 33.4 M | $220 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 66 | 31.8 M | $245 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 76 | 30.1 M | $165 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 31.1 M | $409 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 86 | 31.4 M | $372 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 100 | 31.5 M | $447 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 103 | 31.3 M | $436 M |