Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 556269108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.9% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.4% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.4% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.4% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
|
4.6% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Macquarie Group Limited | 4.6% | |||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 4.6% | |||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 4.6% | |||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.0% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 94.8 k | $1.25 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 313 | 77.0 M | $3.17 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 298 | 75.6 M | $2.56 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 311 | 81.2 M | $3.38 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 276 | 84.6 M | $2.83 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 282 | 79.3 M | $1.91 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 297 | 75.6 M | $2.02 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 302 | 73.3 M | $3.11 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 289 | 72.7 M | $3.56 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 270 | 74.1 M | $3.13 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 266 | 77.8 M | $3.29 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 232 | 80.0 M | $3.36 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 235 | 77.6 M | $2.46 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 244 | 77.2 M | $2.51 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 242 | 76.5 M | $2.75 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 243 | 78.1 M | $2.50 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 258 | 76.0 M | $2.03 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 250 | 74.0 M | $2.38 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 266 | 74.0 M | $2.86 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 278 | 75.3 M | $3.50 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 249 | 77.2 M | $3.10 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 235 | 77.0 M | $3.38 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 221 | 76.8 M | $2.86 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 204 | 80.9 M | $2.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 205 | 77.9 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 218 | 78.7 M | $1.94 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 231 | 79.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 269 | 81.9 M | $3.52 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 249 | 84.2 M | $3.01 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 245 | 91.6 M | $3.11 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 251 | 83.9 M | $2.84 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 254 | 87.2 M | $2.64 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 256 | 59.0 M | $3.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 243 | 57.9 M | $3.07 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 247 | 57.3 M | $2.51 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 233 | 56.3 M | $2.63 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 234 | 56.1 M | $2.43 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 223 | 55.1 M | $2.20 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 207 | 55.8 M | $2.15 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 212 | 56.0 M | $2.00 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 172 | 57.2 M | $1.98 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 195 | 59.4 M | $2.03 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 202 | 60.5 M | $2.24 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 199 | 61.8 M | $1.87 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 213 | 63.6 M | $2.33 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 207 | 58.3 M | $2.49 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 202 | 57.2 M | $2.17 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 213 | 57.3 M | $1.82 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 210 | 60.2 M | $1.94 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 213 | 59.2 M | $2.03 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 217 | 58.2 M | $2.09 B |