Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 554382101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 17.5% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.2% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.2% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 10.1% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Smead Capital Management, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.7% |
4/22/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Smead Capital Management, Inc. | 4.7% | |||
| William W. Smead | 4.7% | |||
| Cole W. Smead | 4.7% | |||
| JPMorgan Chase & Co 13G/A | 4.1% |
2/4/2026
Event 1/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 478 k | $10.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 361 | 319 M | $8.13 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 321 | 260 M | $4.91 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 318 | 267 M | $4.92 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 316 | 264 M | $4.81 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 305 | 253 M | $4.09 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 305 | 255 M | $4.38 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 318 | 251 M | $4.99 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 301 | 213 M | $3.88 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 298 | 207 M | $3.19 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 307 | 201 M | $3.46 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 298 | 198 M | $3.05 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 286 | 196 M | $2.14 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 271 | 196 M | $2.20 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 285 | 182 M | $1.93 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 310 | 190 M | $2.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 307 | 176 M | $1.40 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 323 | 180 M | $1.57 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 334 | 186 M | $2.91 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 350 | 184 M | $3.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 328 | 172 M | $2.87 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 314 | 158 M | $2.88 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 326 | 138 M | $1.61 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 317 | 136 M | $1.45 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 298 | 128 M | $867 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 309 | 137 M | $1.20 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 291 | 128 M | $722 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 358 | 154 M | $4.14 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 362 | 159 M | $5.02 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 367 | 154 M | $5.15 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 358 | 143 M | $6.19 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 358 | 140 M | $6.04 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 395 | 141 M | $7.81 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 402 | 138 M | $7.83 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 380 | 139 M | $7.77 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 409 | 141 M | $9.07 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 347 | 139 M | $7.49 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 348 | 138 M | $7.88 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 336 | 141 M | $9.10 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 365 | 135 M | $9.57 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 370 | 134 M | $10.9 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 375 | 137 M | $11.7 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 373 | 146 M | $11.4 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 352 | 163 M | $13.1 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 367 | 162 M | $12.5 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 361 | 161 M | $12.0 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 401 | 169 M | $14.3 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 347 | 175 M | $14.7 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 320 | 143 M | $9.11 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 312 | 161 M | $10.8 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 321 | 146 M | $9.08 B |