Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 55277P104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.4% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 26 | 108 k | $7.50 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 341 | 30.0 M | $2.20 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 321 | 21.8 M | $1.68 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 316 | 21.8 M | $1.71 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 307 | 22.0 M | $1.85 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 299 | 22.4 M | $1.98 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 299 | 22.5 M | $2.09 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 299 | 22.8 M | $2.14 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 269 | 22.2 M | $2.03 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 262 | 22.5 M | $1.68 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 231 | 23.9 M | $1.88 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 232 | 19.9 M | $1.44 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 204 | 19.2 M | $1.32 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 201 | 19.6 M | $1.55 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 214 | 18.7 M | $1.45 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 205 | 19.3 M | $1.36 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 201 | 18.4 M | $1.21 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 207 | 18.3 M | $1.43 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 198 | 18.5 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 187 | 18.3 M | $1.50 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 183 | 18.1 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 174 | 18.0 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 184 | 17.9 M | $1.28 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 179 | 18.3 M | $1.28 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 173 | 17.1 M | $1.07 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 168 | 16.9 M | $1.09 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 183 | 16.1 M | $1.05 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 189 | 16.3 M | $1.29 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 169 | 15.8 M | $1.26 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 15.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 161 | 14.9 M | $1.01 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 160 | 14.7 M | $879 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 157 | 14.4 M | $953 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 155 | 14.0 M | $885 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 154 | 13.9 M | $782 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 156 | 13.6 M | $855 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 146 | 13.3 M | $858 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 157 | 12.9 M | $831 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 160 | 13.3 M | $863 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 173 | 13.1 M | $857 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 165 | 12.7 M | $716 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 168 | 12.4 M | $703 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 152 | 12.5 M | $651 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 137 | 12.1 M | $664 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 128 | 11.7 M | $480 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 125 | 11.4 M | $440 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 124 | 11.2 M | $498 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 122 | 11.1 M | $506 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 126 | 11.2 M | $417 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 131 | 12.1 M | $478 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 125 | 11.5 M | $452 M |